Home CONTACT
5623315660

search
(562) 331-5660
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$779,000
For Sale
Active
8702 Ilona Ln, Houston, TX 77025
Single-Family
Traditional style in Braes Manor Sec 02 in Knollwood/Woodside Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,714 Sqft. ($210/Sqft.)
4 full baths
8,400 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1955 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$280,000
For Sale
Active
20515 Andorra Hills Ln, Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
Traditional style in Jasmine Heights Sec 6 in Bear Creek South (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,597 Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,782 lot Sqft.
1 story
2016 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos
$269,900
For Sale
Active
2315 Green Knoll Dr, Houston, TX 77067
Single-Family
Traditional style in Rushwood in 1960/Cypress Creek South (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,109 Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
3 full baths
6,804 lot Sqft.
1 story
1976 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$499,880
For Sale
Active
3030 Broadmoor Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77478
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sugar Creek in Sugar Land East (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
2,852 Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
9,200 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1972 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos
$514,000
For Sale
Active
28014 Canyon Wren Dr, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Traditional style in Firethorne Sec 5 in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,437 Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,200 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2011 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$435,000
For Sale
Active
15923 Maple Shores Dr, Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
Traditional style in Lakeshore in Summerwood/Lakeshore (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,412 Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
3 full baths
11,257 lot Sqft.
1 story
2006 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos
$243,000
For Sale
Active
17027 Clan Macintosh Dr, Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
Traditional style in Westglen Prcl in Bear Creek South (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,297 Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,600 lot Sqft.
1 story
1999 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$320,000
For Sale
Active
11919 Helene Ct, Pinehurst, TX 77362
Single-Family
Traditional style in Decker Oaks Estates 01 in Tomball (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,825 Sqft. ($113/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
10,616 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2001 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
19 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$312,999
For Sale
Active
11030 Heartland Grove Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
Traditional style in Westheimer Lakes in Fort Bend County North/Richmond (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,013 Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,859 lot Sqft.
1 story
2011 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$975,000
For Sale
Active
3602 Vacanti, Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
Traditional style in Lakes of Mission Grove in Fort Bend County North/Richmond (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,900 Sqft. ($250/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
22,432 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
2023 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
894 homes
No Private Pool
220,933 homes
Private Pool
20,496 homes
Area Pool
37,833 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,272 homes
Waterview
12,842 homes
Golf Community
6,014 homes
Waterfront
11,877 homes
1 Stories
112,520 homes
2 Stories
70,061 homes
3 Stories
4,435 homes
1.5 Stories
2,248 homes
4 Stories
369 homes
2.5 Stories
52 homes
Foreclosure
1,694 homes
New Construction
28006 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
296 homes
Elyson
243 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Meridiana
211 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Galveston Outlots
193 homes
Jordan Ranch
191 homes
Galveston Townsite
188 homes
Artavia
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
163 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,611 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,087 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,771 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,705 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close