Home CONTACT
8326060566

search
(832) 606-0566
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos
$207,000
For Sale
Active
7204 Copper Sky Court, El Paso, TX 79934
Single Family
Other style in Mesquite Hills
3 bedrooms
1,050 Sqft. ($197/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.1 Acres
1 story
2014 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$520,000
For Sale
Active
3703 Fountain Court, Lubbock, TX 79423
Residential Lots
0.8 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$690,000
For Sale
Active
101 W Bank #25, Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
Townhouse / Condo
In Waters, the (hsb)
3 bedrooms
1,637 Sqft. ($422/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2008 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
67 Photos
$569,925
For Sale
Active
1251 HIDDEN DESERT Lane, El Paso, TX 79912
Single Family
Other style in Franklin Hills
4 bedrooms
2,529 Sqft. ($225/Sqft.)
1 full & 1 half baths
0.2 Acres
2 stories
2017 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
23 Photos
$270,000
For Sale
Active
7408 Masters Drive, Navasota, TX 77868
Single Family
Other style in Pecan Lakes Estates
3 bedrooms
1,560 Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
2018 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
57 Photos
$524,950
For Sale
Active
1256 DESERT NIGHT Street, El Paso, TX 79912
Single Family
Other style in Franklin Hills
4 bedrooms
2,284 Sqft. ($230/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.1 Acres
1 story
2017 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
$1,645,000
For Sale
Active
5380 County Road 132 (81.02 acres), Somerville, TX 77879
Single Family
Other, Historical style
3 bedrooms
2,260 Sqft. ($728/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
81.0 Acres
2 stories
1917 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$499,997
For Sale
Active
1230 San Salvador Dr, Longview, TX 75602
Single Family
Traditional style
4 bedrooms
2,471 Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
3 full baths
0.7 Acres
1 story
Private Pool
1994 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$319,900
For Sale
Active
594 Kellys Way, New Braunfels, TX 78130
Single Family
Craftsman style in Gruene Road 4
3 bedrooms
1,270 Sqft. ($252/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
1986 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$269,000
For Sale
Active
3805 Brushwood Lane, Corpus Christi, TX 78415
Single Family
Other style in Carroll Heights
4 bedrooms
1,220 Sqft. ($220/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
1963 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
896 homes
No Private Pool
220,817 homes
Private Pool
20,477 homes
Area Pool
37,822 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,252 homes
Waterview
12,850 homes
Golf Community
6,015 homes
Waterfront
11,881 homes
1 Stories
112,437 homes
2 Stories
70,022 homes
3 Stories
4,421 homes
1.5 Stories
2,252 homes
4 Stories
365 homes
2.5 Stories
52 homes
Foreclosure
1,695 homes
New Construction
27992 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
302 homes
Elyson
243 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
213 homes
Meridiana
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
199 homes
Galveston Outlots
192 homes
Jordan Ranch
190 homes
Galveston Townsite
189 homes
Artavia
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
162 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,612 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,091 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,779 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,711 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,675 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty