Home CONTACT
2514060803

search
(251) 406-0803
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$436,000
For Sale
Active
719 Rock Springs Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
Traditional style in Canyon Gate At the Brazos Sec 3 in Fort Bend South/Richmond (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,561 Sqft. ($122/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,285 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2001 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
11 Photos
$263,990
For Sale
Active
21530 Falvel Lake Drive Dr, Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
Traditional style in Meadow Hill Run in Spring/Klein (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,698 Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,319 lot Sqft.
1 story
2005 year built
Just Listed
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$3,499,000
For Sale
Active
4906 Balcones Dr, Austin, TX 78731
Residential Single Family
In Highland Park West
4 bedrooms
4,473 Sqft. ($782/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
18,173 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1951 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$765,500
For Sale
Active
29114 Weldons Forest Ct, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Traditional style in Firethorne in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,828 Sqft. ($200/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
18,735 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2014 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$189,900
For Sale
Active
6931 Weaver Rd, Houston, TX 77028
Multi-Family - Duplex
In Pelham Place Sec 01 in Northside (Marketarea)
1,080 Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
7,680 lot Sqft.
1 story
1940 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos
$939,900
For Sale
Active
9537 Kerrwood Ln, Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
Traditional style in Campbell Woods in Spring Branch (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,446 Sqft. ($273/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,772 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
28 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$729,999
For Sale
Active
8123 Cranbrook Hollow Ln, Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
Traditional style in Copper Lakes Sec 08 in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
4,975 Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
11,534 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2002 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$259,900
For Sale
Active
606 Walnut St, Sweeny, TX 77480
Single-Family
Ranch style in Meador Sweeny in West of the Brazos (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,586 Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,248 lot Sqft.
1 story
1999 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$498,988
For Sale
Active
19203 Presa Canyon Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
Traditional style in Bridgeland Parkland Village Sec 1 in Cypress South (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,604 Sqft. ($192/Sqft.)
4 full & 3 half baths
10,681 lot Sqft.
1 story
2017 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos
$169,000
For Sale
Active
7742 Willow Mint Ln, Houston, TX 77086
Single-Family
Traditional style in Willowood Sec 02 in Northwest Houston (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,336 Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,825 lot Sqft.
1 story
1972 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
895 homes
No Private Pool
220,961 homes
Private Pool
20,495 homes
Area Pool
37,839 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,270 homes
Waterview
12,847 homes
Golf Community
6,019 homes
Waterfront
11,878 homes
1 Stories
112,533 homes
2 Stories
70,070 homes
3 Stories
4,435 homes
1.5 Stories
2,249 homes
4 Stories
369 homes
2.5 Stories
52 homes
Foreclosure
1,697 homes
New Construction
28005 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
296 homes
Elyson
243 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Meridiana
211 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Galveston Outlots
193 homes
Jordan Ranch
191 homes
Galveston Townsite
188 homes
Artavia
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
163 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,614 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,088 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,771 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,705 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,665 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty