Home CONTACT
8325615804

• Homeowners Videos
  • Investing in Education and Economic Empowerment By

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos
$399,900
For Sale
Active
2226 Hilshire Lake Dr, Houston, TX 77080
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
Contemporary/Modern, Mediterranean style in Hilshire Lakes Sec 01 Pt in Spring Branch (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,280 Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
3 full baths
1,880 lot Sqft.
3 stories
2007 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$425,000
For Sale
Active
7519 Ramsgate Cliff Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
Traditional style in Lakeview Retreat Sec 7 in Mission Bend Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,388 Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,636 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2020 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$280,000
For Sale
Active
14422 Brunswick Place Dr, Houston, TX 77047
Single-Family
Traditional style in Brunswick Lakes in Medical Center South (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,814 Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,120 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2008 year built
Open House
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$110,000
For Sale
Active
516 N Walnut St, McLean, TX 79057
Single-Family
Traditional style in Ot McL
3 bedrooms
1,922 Sqft. ($57/Sqft.)
2 full baths
20,125 lot Sqft.
1 story
1928 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses Up To $10,000. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$375,000
For Sale
Active
23203 Diamond Knoll Ct, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Traditional style in Heritage Square Sec 01 in Katy - Southeast (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,600 Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,244 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1993 year built
Open House
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$649,000
For Sale
Active
5410 Anderson Rd, Houston, TX 77053
Lots
In Na in Five Corners (Marketarea)
2.5 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$599,000
For Sale
Active
408 W Tom Green St, Brenham, TX 77833
Single-Family
Ranch style in Wilkins W G
3 bedrooms
2,295 Sqft. ($261/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
25,979 lot Sqft.
1 story
1956 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$285,000
For Sale
Active
5050 Ambassador Way #112, Houston, TX 77056
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
Traditional style in Ambassador/Post Oak 01 in Galleria (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,605 Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
1967 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$919,000
For Sale
Active
6546 Lindyann Ln, Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
Ranch style in Timbergrove Manor in Timbergrove/Lazybrook (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,647 Sqft. ($347/Sqft.)
3 full baths
8,775 lot Sqft.
1 story
1956 year built
Open House
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$159,900
For Sale
Active
10611 Leitrim Way, Houston, TX 77047
Single-Family
Traditional style in South Acres Estates Sec 05 in Medical Center South (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,105 Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
1 full baths
7,200 lot Sqft.
1 story
1963 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
899 homes
No Private Pool
221,018 homes
Private Pool
20,520 homes
Area Pool
37,869 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,291 homes
Waterview
12,823 homes
Golf Community
6,013 homes
Waterfront
11,836 homes
1 Stories
112,548 homes
2 Stories
70,120 homes
3 Stories
4,454 homes
1.5 Stories
2,271 homes
4 Stories
372 homes
2.5 Stories
50 homes
Foreclosure
1,688 homes
New Construction
28082 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
298 homes
Elyson
237 homes
Meridiana
216 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Jordan Ranch
194 homes
Galveston Outlots
191 homes
Artavia
186 homes
Galveston Townsite
182 homes
The Woodlands Hills
160 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,582 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,096 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,778 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,714 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,657 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty