Home CONTACT
2817045345

search
(281) 704-5345
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
40 Photos
$3,000,000
For Sale
Active
3405 Westledge Cir, Austin, TX 78731
Residential Single Family
In Balcones Park Edgemont Sec 02
3 bedrooms
3,358 Sqft. ($893/Sqft.)
4 full baths
35,044 lot Sqft.
1 story
1959 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
10 Photos
$202,000
For Sale
Active
Sunset Ranch Tract 10 County Road 356, Gatesville, TX 76528
Residential Lots
In J H Evitts
10 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
55 Photos
$244,950
For Sale
Active
2165 William Woolverton, El Paso, TX 79938
Single Family
Other style in Tierra Del Este
4 bedrooms
1,798 Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
0.1 Acres
2 stories
2015 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$368,950
For Sale
Active
609 Curleaf Court, Horizon City, TX 79928
Single Family
Other style in Verdancia Unit 1
4 bedrooms
1,844 Sqft. ($200/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
2026 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$204,000
For Sale
Active
3006 Cordova Drive, Temple, TX 76502
Single Family
Ranch style in Rolling Hills
4 bedrooms
1,427 Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.3 Acres
1 story
1966 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
13 Photos
$165,000
For Sale
Active
34750 Shelly Bridge Point lot: 7, Bulverde, TX 78163
Residential Lots
In Belle Oaks Ranch
1.0 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
122 Photos
$2,075,000
For Sale
Active
3919 149th Street, Lubbock, TX 79423
Single Family
Other style
5 bedrooms
5,303 Sqft. ($391/Sqft.)
5 full & 2 half baths
0.3 Acres
2 stories
Private Pool
2020 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$335,000
For Sale
Active
3807 Kelli Lane, Bryan, TX 77802
Single Family
Other style in B B Scasta
4 bedrooms
1,930 Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
3 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
1965 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$319,000
For Sale
Active
537 Wallace Road, Wichita Falls, TX 76305
Single Family
Other style
5 bedrooms
2,624 Sqft. ($122/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1983 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$244,000
For Sale
Active
607 S Main St, Lampasas, TX 76550
Single Family
Other style
3 bedrooms
2,100 Sqft. ($116/Sqft.)
3 full baths
0.3 Acres
1 story
1935 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
895 homes
No Private Pool
220,957 homes
Private Pool
20,496 homes
Area Pool
37,838 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,269 homes
Waterview
12,847 homes
Golf Community
6,019 homes
Waterfront
11,878 homes
1 Stories
112,533 homes
2 Stories
70,066 homes
3 Stories
4,435 homes
1.5 Stories
2,249 homes
4 Stories
369 homes
2.5 Stories
52 homes
Foreclosure
1,697 homes
New Construction
28004 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
296 homes
Elyson
243 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Meridiana
211 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Galveston Outlots
193 homes
Jordan Ranch
191 homes
Galveston Townsite
188 homes
Artavia
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
163 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,614 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,088 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,771 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,705 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,665 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty