Home CONTACT
7133096225

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
19 Photos
$515,000
For Sale
Active
940 W 21 St, Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
Traditional style in Shady Acres / Greater Heights in Heights/Greater Heights (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,729 Sqft. ($298/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
3,696 lot Sqft.
1 story
2017 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$500,000
For Sale
Active
537 Venture Blvd S, Point Venture, TX 78645
Residential - Townhouse
In Point Venture Sec 01-B
5 bedrooms
5,088 Sqft. ($98/Sqft.)
5 full & 1 half baths
4,574 lot Sqft.
1971 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos
$350,000
For Sale
Active
1005 Lonesome Lilly Way, Pflugerville, TX 78660
Residential Single Family
In Spring Trails Ph 3
4 bedrooms
1,768 Sqft. ($198/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,361 lot Sqft.
1 story
2013 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$535,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
1331 Fall Creek Loop, Cedar Park, TX 78613
Residential Single Family
In Buttercup Creek Ph 04 Sec 05
4 bedrooms
2,412 Sqft. ($222/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,233 lot Sqft.
1 story
1998 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$480,000
For Sale
Active
10207 Criswell Rd, Austin, TX 78754
Residential Single Family
In Pioneer Hill
4 bedrooms
2,322 Sqft. ($207/Sqft.)
3 full baths
6,970 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2021 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3 Photos
$289,480
For Sale
Active
1009 Windrow Run, Hutto, TX 78634
Residential Single Family
In Heritage Mill
4 bedrooms
1,468 Sqft. ($197/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,040 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$416,000
For Sale
Active
326 Westlake Terrace Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
Traditional style in Hills of Westlake 01 in Lake Conroe Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,595 Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,200 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2022 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
14 Photos
$235,000
For Sale
Active
10011 Aves St, Houston, TX 77034
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sun Valley Sec 01 in Hobby Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,116 Sqft. ($211/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,900 lot Sqft.
1 story
1955 year built
Open House
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$279,000
For Sale
Active
3813 Teakwood Dr, La Porte, TX 77571
Single-Family
Traditional style in Fairmont Park East Sec 01 in La Porte/Shoreacres (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,447 Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,600 lot Sqft.
1 story
1983 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$120,000
For Sale
Active
17331 Red Oak Dr #14, Houston, TX 77090
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
Other Style, Traditional style in Villas Westador Condo Ph 01 in 1960/Cypress Creek North (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,041 Sqft. ($115/Sqft.)
2 full baths
94,103 lot Sqft.
1 story
1978 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses Up To $5,000. Explanation ↓
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
896 homes
No Private Pool
221,033 homes
Private Pool
20,498 homes
Area Pool
37,829 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,267 homes
Waterview
12,847 homes
Golf Community
6,018 homes
Waterfront
11,876 homes
1 Stories
112,537 homes
2 Stories
70,072 homes
3 Stories
4,428 homes
1.5 Stories
2,248 homes
4 Stories
366 homes
2.5 Stories
52 homes
Foreclosure
1,697 homes
New Construction
28001 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
296 homes
Elyson
243 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Meridiana
211 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Galveston Outlots
192 homes
Jordan Ranch
191 homes
Galveston Townsite
188 homes
Artavia
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
163 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,612 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,089 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,779 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,711 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty