loading

13074 Aspen Way Ct

WILLIS, TX 77318
Get Directions →
Currently not for sale
$108,065
2025 Market Value Per Appraisal District
1,848 Sqft.
12,236 Lot Sqft.

Home Value Comparables

Using a REALTOR is the best way to determine the market price of a home. Start this process by viewing the third-party valuations and then contact a Realtor to determine a reasonable market price for a home.

Current Valuations
Home Value Comparables
AVM Value
$154K
$83.33/sqft
AVM Value
$157K
$85.01/sqft
AVM Value
$108K
$58.48/sqft
Value Range
$140K - $168K
Value Range
$138K - $176K
Value Range
$ 108,065
Confidence Score
91%

Margin of Error*: 9%
Confidence Score
91%

Margin of Error*: 12%
Confidence Score
NA
Loading...

Description

13074 Aspen Way Ct (currently not for sale) is located in Pin Oak subdivision in Montgomery County. Scroll to see the property features, tax value, mortgage calculator, nearby schools and similar homes for sale.

The property information herein and below is from the county appraisal district and should be independently verified.

Listing Status
Currently not for sale
Market Value
$108,065
Address
13074 Aspen Way Ct
City
WILLIS
State
TX
Zip Code
77318
County
Montgomery County
Subdivision
Legal Description
S785902 - PIN OAK 02, BLOCK 4, LOT 9, SERIAL # HOTX10A02429A, LABEL # NTA0701656
Building Size
1,848 Sqft/Appraisal District
Lot Size
12,236 Sqft/Appraisal District
Year Built
1997 / Appraisal District

Rooms

Bedroom
8 x 10, 1st
Bedroom
8 x 10, 1st
Primary Bedroom
12 x 12, 1st

Interior

Oven
Electric Oven
Range
Electric Range
Fireplace
1/Wood Burning Fireplace
Cooling
Central Electric
Heating
Central Electric
Connections
Electric Dryer Connections,Washer Connections

Lot Size
12,236 Sqft. / Appraisal District
loading