loading

3303 W Greenridge Dr Apt 23

HOUSTON, TX 77057
Get Directions →
Currently not for sale
$77,635
2025 Market Value Per Appraisal District
1 Bedroom(s)
1 Full Bath(s)
757 Sqft.
104,175 Lot Sqft.

Home Value Comparables

Using a REALTOR is the best way to determine the market price of a home. Start this process by viewing the third-party valuations and then contact a Realtor to determine a reasonable market price for a home.

Current Valuations
Home Value Comparables
AVM Value
$90K
$118.89/sqft
AVM Value
$86K
$113.08/sqft
AVM Value
$78K
$102.56/sqft
Value Range
$67K - $113K
Value Range
$72K - $100K
Value Range
$ 77,635
Confidence Score
74%

Margin of Error*: 26%
Confidence Score
60%

Margin of Error*: 16%
Confidence Score
NA
Loading...

Description

3303 W Greenridge Dr Apt 23 (currently not for sale) is located in West Greenridge Circle Condo subdivision in Harris County. Scroll to see the property features, tax value, mortgage calculator, nearby schools and similar homes for sale.

The property information herein and below is from the county appraisal district and should be independently verified.

Listing Status
Currently not for sale
Market Value
$77,635
Address
3303 W Greenridge Dr Apt 23
City
HOUSTON
State
TX
Zip Code
77057
County
Harris County
Legal Description
UNIT 23 BLDG D .013263 INT COMMON LAND & ELE WEST GREENRIDGE CIRCLE CONDO
Bedroom
1 Bedroom(s)
Bath
1 Full Bath(s)
Stories
1/Appraisal District
Building Size
757 Sqft/Appraisal District
Lot Size
104,175 Sqft/Appraisal District
Year Built
1979 / Appraisal District
Market Area

Rooms

Bedroom
12 x 12, 1st
Kitchen
12 x 10, 1st
Dining
14 x 10, 1st
Living
16 x 14, 1st

Interior

NumDining
Breakfast Room,Kitchen/Dining Combo,1 Living Area,Living Area - 1st Floor,Utility Room in House
Cooling
Central Electric
Range
Freestanding Range
Room Description
1 Living Area,Breakfast Room,Kitchen/Dining Combo,Living Area - 1st Floor,Utility Room in House
Connections
Electric Dryer Connections,Washer Connections
Floors
Tile,Wood
Interior
Window Coverings,Fire/Smoke Alarm