Home CONTACT
8322893226

search
(832) 289-3226
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
5515 Green Timbers Dr
Humble, TX 77346
$249,900
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
Traditional style in Oaks of Atascocita in Atascocita North (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,599 Sqft. ($96/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,280 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1976 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
15 N Shasta Bend Cir
The Woodlands, TX 77389
$1,650,000
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
Traditional style in The Woodlands Creekside Park 22 in The Woodlands (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
4,893 Sqft. ($337/Sqft.)
4 full & 2 half baths
17,246 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2012 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
13 Photos
206 Josephine Street
Cuero, TX 77954
$125,000
Active
For Sale, Single Family
Other style
2 bedrooms
1,173 Sqft. ($107/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.8 Acres
1 story
1940 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
13835 Jarvis Rd
Cypress, TX 77429
$700,000
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
Traditional style in Cypress Oaks in Cypress North (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,731 Sqft. ($256/Sqft.)
3 full baths
1.1 Acres
1 story
1972 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
15 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
620 Fm 223 Rd
Shepherd, TX 77371
$250,000
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
Other Style style in Christian Smith in Coldspring/South San Jacinto County (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2 full baths
2 Acres
1 story
1980 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
12 Photos
2125 Spokane Dr
Leander, TX 78641
$484,990
Active
For Sale, Residential Single Family
In Cedar Brook
4 bedrooms
2,441 Sqft. ($199/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,837 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos
226 Coralbean Dr
Kyle, TX 78640
$325,000
Active
For Sale, Residential Single Family
In Southgrove
4 bedrooms
2,364 Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
3 full baths
12,389 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2022 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
2015 Verbena Dr 1336AR
Austin, TX 78750
$285,000
Under Contract - OP
For Sale, Residential - Condominium
In Villas Anderson Mill Condos
3 bedrooms
1,348 Sqft. ($211/Sqft.)
2 full baths
2,326 lot Sqft.
1 story
1982 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
437 July Johnson Dr
Austin, TX 78737
$1,250,000
Under Contract - OP
For Sale, Residential Single Family
In Burba Ranch
5 bedrooms
4,639 Sqft. ($269/Sqft.)
4 full baths
1.2 Acres
1.5 stories
Private Pool
2019 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
8107 Highland Forest Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
$675,000
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
Traditional style in Greatwood Highland Park in Sugar Land West (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,634 Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,509 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2004 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
899 homes
No Private Pool
219,133 homes
Private Pool
20,212 homes
Area Pool
37,297 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,093 homes
Waterview
12,743 homes
Golf Community
5,976 homes
Waterfront
11,754 homes
1 Stories
111,416 homes
2 Stories
69,174 homes
3 Stories
4,415 homes
1.5 Stories
2,246 homes
4 Stories
367 homes
2.5 Stories
50 homes
Foreclosure
1,684 homes
New Construction
27886 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
293 homes
Elyson
229 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
211 homes
Meridiana
207 homes
Lago Mar Pod
194 homes
Galveston Outlots
193 homes
Jordan Ranch
185 homes
Artavia
185 homes
Galveston Townsite
180 homes
Cypress Green
161 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,564 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,091 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,762 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,713 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,650 Homes