Home CONTACT
5126182688

search
(512) 618-2688
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
2 Photos
$297,701
For Sale
Active
0 JUTLAND Rd, Houston, TX 77033
Lots
In Bayou Estates in Medical Center South (Marketarea)
1.2 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$1,850,000
For Sale
Active
7218 Schiller St, Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Pine Terrace Sec 03 in Spring Branch (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
5,300 Sqft. ($349/Sqft.)
5 full baths
9,900 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2025 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$360,000
For Sale
Active
19384 Poppy Village Cir, Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
Traditional style in Emory Glen in Magnolia/1488 West (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,483 Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,020 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2024 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses Up To $3,000. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
47 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$1,799,500
For Sale
Active
522 Whispering Mdw, Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
Traditional style in High Meadow Ranch in Magnolia/1488 West (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
4,346 Sqft. ($414/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
6.2 Acres
2 stories
Private Pool
1997 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$4,963,000
For Sale
Active
16833 County Road 2200, Lometa, TX 76853
Farm - Single Family Residence
In Austin Co One Leagu
3 bedrooms
1,656 Sqft. ($2997/Sqft.)
472 Acres
2 stories
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
40 Photos
$339,000
For Sale
Active
15002 Casbah Dr, Pflugerville, TX 78660
Residential Single Family
In Park At Wellspoint
3 bedrooms
1,907 Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
3 full baths
4,988 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2021 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$1,499,000
For Sale
Active
1410 E 3rd St A, Austin, TX 78702
Residential Single Family
In Peck Rh
4 bedrooms
2,896 Sqft. ($518/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
6,970 lot Sqft.
3 stories
2019 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
14 Photos
$884,000
For Sale
Active
7505 Greenhaven Dr, Austin, TX 78757
Residential Single Family
In Allandale Park Sec 05
3 bedrooms
1,710 Sqft. ($517/Sqft.)
2 full baths
11,814 lot Sqft.
1 story
1964 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$285,000
For Sale
Active
132 Maywood Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
Residential Single Family
In Stonebridge Crossing
3 bedrooms
1,525 Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
2 full baths
4,948 lot Sqft.
1 story
2022 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$260,000
For Sale
Active
9507 Almond Glen Ct, Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
Traditional style in Stonefield Manor in North Channel (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,560 Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,405 lot Sqft.
1 story
2005 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
895 homes
No Private Pool
220,937 homes
Private Pool
20,498 homes
Area Pool
37,835 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,274 homes
Waterview
12,843 homes
Golf Community
6,015 homes
Waterfront
11,880 homes
1 Stories
112,525 homes
2 Stories
70,058 homes
3 Stories
4,436 homes
1.5 Stories
2,248 homes
4 Stories
369 homes
2.5 Stories
52 homes
Foreclosure
1,694 homes
New Construction
28011 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
296 homes
Elyson
243 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Meridiana
211 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Galveston Outlots
193 homes
Jordan Ranch
191 homes
Galveston Townsite
188 homes
Artavia
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
163 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,610 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,086 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,771 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,705 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,665 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty