Home CONTACT
8328670500

search
(832) 867-0500
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
44 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$1,589,000
For Sale
Active
1335 Du Barry Ln, Houston, TX 77018
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Traditional style in Oak Forest in Oak Forest East Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,080 Sqft. ($389/Sqft.)
5 full & 1 half baths
9,180 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2017 year built
Open House
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos
$480,000
For Sale
Active
2425 Harbor Chase Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
Traditional style in Shadow Creek Ranch Sf-50 in Pearland (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,478 Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,027 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2007 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$469,000
For Sale
Active
30 Royal Dalton Cir, Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
Traditional style in Wedgewood in Lake Conroe Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,633 Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
3 full baths
14,100 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1985 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$440,000
For Sale
Active
TBD Old White Oak Rd, Thicket, TX 77374
Lots
In Powell Willy G
44.4 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
4 Photos
$90,000
For Sale
Active
161 Austin Rd, Trinity, TX 75862
Country Homes/Acreage
In Lake L Acres Sec C New Platt in Lake Livingston Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,236 Sqft. ($40/Sqft.)
2 full baths
3.4 Acres
2006 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$385,000
For Sale
Active
2401 Abbot Brook Dr, Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sierra Vista Sec 4b in Manvel/Iowa Colony (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,525 Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
13,273 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2020 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
11 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$115,000
For Sale
Active
12922 Jean Lafitte Dr, Freeport, TX 77541
Lots
In Treasure Island in Treasure Island (Marketarea)
8,538 lot Sqft.
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$187,000
For Sale
Active
12551 Hammill Path Dr Dr, Houston, TX 77066
Single-Family
Colonial, Traditional style in Hamill Xing in 1960/Cypress Creek South (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,160 Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
2 full baths
3,600 lot Sqft.
1 story
2015 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$339,000
For Sale
Active
3628 Standing Rock Dr, Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
Traditional style in Canyon Gate At Legends Ranch 0 in Spring Northeast (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,223 Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
3,772 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2022 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
9 Photos
$425,000
For Sale
Active
1 Shiny Top Ranch Rd, Salado, TX 76571
Land - Single Lot
In S McKimbs
10.0 Acres
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
897 homes
No Private Pool
221,301 homes
Private Pool
20,552 homes
Area Pool
37,921 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,302 homes
Waterview
12,833 homes
Golf Community
6,025 homes
Waterfront
11,866 homes
1 Stories
112,741 homes
2 Stories
70,234 homes
3 Stories
4,459 homes
1.5 Stories
2,273 homes
4 Stories
369 homes
2.5 Stories
49 homes
Foreclosure
1,696 homes
New Construction
28150 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
298 homes
Elyson
240 homes
Meridiana
215 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Jordan Ranch
194 homes
Galveston Outlots
191 homes
Artavia
186 homes
Galveston Townsite
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
164 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,591 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,092 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,797 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty