Home CONTACT
9546049319

search
(954) 604-9319
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$570,000
For Sale
Active
3721 Fountain Court, Lubbock, TX 79423
Residential Lots
1.0 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$790,000
For Sale
Active
5207 Dogridge Road, Belton, TX 76513
Single Family
Other style
1 bedroom
800 Sqft. ($988/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
10 Acres
2 stories
2010 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
11 Photos
$185,000
For Sale
Active
Address Not Available, Corpus Christi, TX 78410
Single Family
In Arlington Heights
3 bedrooms
2,603 Sqft. ($71/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.4 Acres
1 story
1961 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
111 Photos
$1,280,000
For Sale
Active
3803 113th Street, Lubbock, TX 79423
Single Family
Other style
6 bedrooms
5,388 Sqft. ($238/Sqft.)
4 full & 2 half baths
0.5 Acres
Private Pool
2015 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
8 Photos
$170,000
For Sale
Active
225 Casa Blanca Dr, BROWNSVILLE, TX 78521
Single Family
In La Posada South
3 bedrooms
1,328 Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.1 Acres
1 story
1988 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
$209,000
For Sale
Active
7064 Old Military Rd, BROWNSVILLE, TX 78520
Single Family
In Barreda Gardens
3 bedrooms
1,558 Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
1 full baths
1.0 Acres
1 story
1962 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$199,900
For Sale
Active
1005 Pine Drive, Killeen, TX 76543
Single Family
Other style in Rancier Heights Add
4 bedrooms
1,308 Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1964 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
12 Photos
$90,000
For Sale
Active
Tbd County Road 3900, Hawkins, TX 75765
Residential Lots
7.2 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$312,950
For Sale
Active
812 Paseo Dulce Avenue, El Paso, TX 79928
Single Family
Other style in Paseo Del Este
4 bedrooms
1,640 Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
3 full baths
0.1 Acres
1 story
2026 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos
$359,900
For Sale
Active
4201 Midland Ave, Snyder, TX 79549
Single Family
Other style in Park Place
4 bedrooms
2,093 Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
2010 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
894 homes
No Private Pool
220,928 homes
Private Pool
20,502 homes
Area Pool
37,836 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,271 homes
Waterview
12,843 homes
Golf Community
6,016 homes
Waterfront
11,874 homes
1 Stories
112,520 homes
2 Stories
70,052 homes
3 Stories
4,435 homes
1.5 Stories
2,253 homes
4 Stories
369 homes
2.5 Stories
52 homes
Foreclosure
1,691 homes
New Construction
28015 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
296 homes
Elyson
243 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Meridiana
211 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Galveston Outlots
193 homes
Jordan Ranch
191 homes
Galveston Townsite
188 homes
Artavia
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
163 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,604 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,086 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,771 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,703 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,665 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty