Home CONTACT
8324284146

search
(832) 428-4146
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$365,000
For Sale
Active
144 April Point Dr S, Conroe, TX 77356
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
Traditional style in April Point 04 in Lake Conroe Area (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,824 Sqft. ($200/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
129,876 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1979 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
9 Photos
$360,000
For Sale
Active
516 Water Ash Ct, Montgomery, TX 77316
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
Traditional style in Woodforest in Conroe Southwest (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,908 Sqft. ($189/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,712 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Price Reduction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
$449,999
For Sale
Active
2037 Herzog Blvd, Kyle, TX 78640
Residential Single Family
In Plum Creek Ph 1 Sec 6e2-3
4 bedrooms
2,786 Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
6,490 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2014 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$349,995
For Sale
Active
650 Westcross St #35, Houston, TX 77018
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Contemporary Garden Oaks Rep 1 in Northwest Houston (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,039 Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
1,400 lot Sqft.
3 stories
2014 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$194,990
For Sale
Active
1706 12th St, Galena Park, TX 77547
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Traditional style in Parkside in North Channel (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,439 Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,375 lot Sqft.
1 story
1950 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$270,000
For Sale
Active
9007 Hilda St, Houston, TX 77033
Single-Family
Traditional style in Na in Medical Center South (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,634 Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
2 full baths
3,255 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2023 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
19 Photos
$446,000
For Sale
Active
3117 Blantyre Bnd, Round Rock, TX 78664
Residential Single Family
In Glen Ellyn Sec 1
4 bedrooms
2,565 Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,725 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2018 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$270,000
For Sale
Active
9005 Hilda St, Houston, TX 77033
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sunnyside Villas in Medical Center South (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,634 Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
2 full baths
3,255 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2023 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$300,000
For Sale
Active
12651 Ashford Meadow Dr, Houston, TX 77082
Multi-Family - Fourplex
In Meadows On Mews Sec 01 in Alief (Marketarea)
4,044 Sqft. ($74/Sqft.)
3,595 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1981 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
48 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$1,107,000
For Sale
Active
2010 - 2014 Yates St, Houston, TX 77020
Multi-Family - Multiple Detached Dw
In Yates Landing in Denver Harbor (Marketarea)
6,000 Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
5,850 lot Sqft.
3 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
895 homes
No Private Pool
221,296 homes
Private Pool
20,570 homes
Area Pool
37,938 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,302 homes
Waterview
12,850 homes
Golf Community
6,035 homes
Waterfront
11,875 homes
1 Stories
112,742 homes
2 Stories
70,251 homes
3 Stories
4,453 homes
1.5 Stories
2,270 homes
4 Stories
368 homes
2.5 Stories
50 homes
Foreclosure
1,700 homes
New Construction
28163 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
300 homes
Elyson
241 homes
Meridiana
216 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
213 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Jordan Ranch
194 homes
Galveston Outlots
191 homes
Artavia
187 homes
Galveston Townsite
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
164 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,597 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,093 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,788 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,718 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,661 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty