Home CONTACT
2819608069

search
(281) 960-8069
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
19 Photos
$255,000
For Sale
Active
5211 Cayenne Ln, Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
Traditional style in Springfield Estates Sub Sec 10 in Baytown/Harris County (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,024 Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,754 lot Sqft.
1 story
2013 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
$374,900
For Sale
Active
6607 Chasethorn Dr, San Antonio, TX 78249
Single-Family
Traditional style in Woodthorn
4 bedrooms
2,553 Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,170 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2002 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$2,650,000
For Sale
Active
50 S Badger Lodge Cir, Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
Mediterranean, Traditional style in The Woodlands Carlton Woods Creekside 04 in The Woodlands (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
5,816 Sqft. ($456/Sqft.)
5 full & 2 half baths
18,206 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2010 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos
$330,000
For Sale
Active
8407 Barmby Ct, Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
Traditional style in Londonderry R/P in Spring/Klein (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,262 Sqft. ($146/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
8,812 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1980 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$469,900
For Sale
Active
12210 Lieder Dr, Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
Traditional style in Tower Oaks in 1960/Cypress (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,744 Sqft. ($269/Sqft.)
2 full baths
28,551 lot Sqft.
1 story
1974 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$465,000
For Sale
Active
206 Jaimes Ct, Houston, TX 77094
Single-Family
Traditional style in Green Trails Crossing in Katy - Southeast (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,550 Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
3 full baths
10,738 lot Sqft.
1 story
1997 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$329,000
For Sale
Active
10435 Long River Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
Single-Family
Traditional style in Townewest in Sugar Land North (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,417 Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,405 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1979 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$365,000
For Sale
Active
7511 Enchanted Rock Ct, Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
Traditional style in The Highlands in Porter/New Caney West (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,043 Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,229 lot Sqft.
1 story
2021 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
15 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$525,000
For Sale
Active
0 R Nickerson Rd, Livingston, TX 77351
Lots
In Bln-Bln in Lake Livingston Area (Marketarea)
1.4 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
9 Photos
$40,000
For Sale
Active
TBD White Oak Dr, Plantersville, TX 77363
Lots
In Pinebrook in Plantersville Area (Marketarea)
11,466 lot Sqft.
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
895 homes
No Private Pool
221,006 homes
Private Pool
20,500 homes
Area Pool
37,824 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,262 homes
Waterview
12,851 homes
Golf Community
6,016 homes
Waterfront
11,878 homes
1 Stories
112,535 homes
2 Stories
70,046 homes
3 Stories
4,431 homes
1.5 Stories
2,249 homes
4 Stories
366 homes
2.5 Stories
52 homes
Foreclosure
1,698 homes
New Construction
27990 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
298 homes
Elyson
243 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Meridiana
211 homes
Lago Mar Pod
199 homes
Galveston Outlots
192 homes
Jordan Ranch
190 homes
Galveston Townsite
188 homes
Artavia
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
163 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,611 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty