search
(832) 606-8965
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$385,000
For Sale
Active
2909 Normandy Ct, Euless, TX 76039
Residential - Townhouse
Traditional style in Sunshine Meadows
3 bedrooms
1,474 Sqft. ($261/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.1 Acres
2 stories
1987 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
10 Photos
$214,900
For Sale
Active
TBD Lot 4 Rojo Ln, Burnet, TX 78605
Land / Unimproved Land
In Tbd
3.0 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
55 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$990,000
For Sale
Active
120 LAMONT AVE, Alamo Heights, TX 78209
Single-Family - Historic
Traditional style in Alamo Heights
3 bedrooms
2,676 Sqft. ($370/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
2 stories
1937 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
10 Photos
$220,600
For Sale
Active
TBD Lot 32 Hank Williams Way, Burnet, TX 78605
Land / Unimproved Land
In Tbd
3.0 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$250,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
220 Kinsley Way, New Braunfels, TX 78130
Single-Family
In Hidden Springs
4 bedrooms
1,586 Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2021 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
10 Photos
$293,000
For Sale
Active
TBD Lot 24 Hank Williams Way, Burnet, TX 78605
Land / Unimproved Land
In Tbd
3.0 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$2,550,000
For Sale
Active
4709 Virginia, Dallas, TX 75204
Multi-Family - 5 Plus
In Scruggs
10 bedrooms
8,980 Sqft. ($284/Sqft.)
10 full & 10 half baths
0.3 Acres
3 stories
2023 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
10 Photos
$214,900
For Sale
Active
TBD Lot 2 Hank Williams Way, Burnet, TX 78605
Land / Unimproved Land
In Tbd
3.0 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$499,990
For Sale
Active
609 Wicklow Ct, Celina, TX 75009
Residential - Single Family
French style in Hillside Village 40s
4 bedrooms
2,359 Sqft. ($212/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
0.1 Acres
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$42,900
For Sale
Active
0 TBD W Cathy St, Lone Star, TX 75668
Land / Unimproved Land
In Starview Estates
2.3 Acres
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
897 homes
No Private Pool
220,994 homes
Private Pool
20,459 homes
Area Pool
37,848 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,247 homes
Waterview
12,858 homes
Golf Community
6,024 homes
Waterfront
11,894 homes
1 Stories
112,515 homes
2 Stories
70,090 homes
3 Stories
4,397 homes
1.5 Stories
2,253 homes
4 Stories
366 homes
2.5 Stories
53 homes
Foreclosure
1,688 homes
New Construction
28054 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
303 homes
Elyson
244 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
214 homes
Meridiana
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
199 homes
Jordan Ranch
193 homes
Galveston Outlots
193 homes
Galveston Townsite
190 homes
Artavia
184 homes
The Woodlands Hills
161 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,612 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,094 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,790 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty