Home CONTACT
8323853500

search
(832) 385-3500
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$750,000
For Sale
Active
22526 Westbrook Cinco Ln, Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
Traditional style in Cinco Ranch Cinco Forest in Katy - Southeast (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,963 Sqft. ($189/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,400 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1999 year built
Open House
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$1,200,000
For Sale
Active
6206 Overbrook Ln, Houston, TX 77057
Single-Family
Other Style style in Briargrove Sec 01 in Briargrove (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,472 Sqft. ($485/Sqft.)
3 full baths
7,923 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
1957 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$350,000
For Sale
Active
4002 Forest Ridge Lndg, Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
Traditional style in Pine Forest Green in Bear Creek South (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,881 Sqft. ($121/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
11,795 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2008 year built
Open House
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
46 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$3,800,000
For Sale
Active
3 Primm Valley Ct, The Woodlands, TX 77389
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in The Woodlands Carlton Woods Creekside in The Woodlands (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
6,599 Sqft. ($576/Sqft.)
5 full & 1 half baths
19,596 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2018 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$429,900
For Sale
Active
3031 Magnolia Pass Ln, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
Farmhouse style in Westland Ranch Sec 6 in League City (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,690 Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
3 full baths
6,188 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2023 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$419,900
For Sale
Active
18523 Adventurous Way, Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
Traditional style in Bridgeland Parkland Village Sec 54 in Cypress South (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,910 Sqft. ($220/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,445 lot Sqft.
1 story
2023 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
8 Photos
$497,000
For Sale
Active
Hudson Farms Road - Tract 5 (+/-11.8 acres), Franklin, TX 77859
Residential Lots
11.9 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos
$435,000
For Sale
Active
2546 Retta Drive, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
Single Family
In Tropical Winds Ph I
4 bedrooms
2,302 Sqft. ($189/Sqft.)
3 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
2012 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$1,999,990
For Sale
Active
4906 Lagos Lagoon Ct, Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in McKenzie Park in Spring/Klein (Marketarea)
6 bedrooms
5,846 Sqft. ($342/Sqft.)
5 full & 1 half baths
19,395 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2023 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos
$300,000
For Sale
Active
1741 Spyglass Dr 2-102, Austin, TX 78746
Residential - Condominium
In One Barton Place Condo
2 bedrooms
896 Sqft. ($335/Sqft.)
2,871 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
1993 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
896 homes
No Private Pool
221,302 homes
Private Pool
20,557 homes
Area Pool
37,924 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,304 homes
Waterview
12,837 homes
Golf Community
6,026 homes
Waterfront
11,869 homes
1 Stories
112,753 homes
2 Stories
70,234 homes
3 Stories
4,455 homes
1.5 Stories
2,273 homes
4 Stories
370 homes
2.5 Stories
50 homes
Foreclosure
1,698 homes
New Construction
28158 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
298 homes
Elyson
241 homes
Meridiana
215 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Jordan Ranch
194 homes
Galveston Outlots
191 homes
Artavia
186 homes
Galveston Townsite
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
164 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,592 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,093 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,797 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,719 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B