Home CONTACT
7135987850

search
(713) 598-7850
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$1,250,000
For Sale
Active
1504 Bluebonnet Ln, Austin, TX 78704
Residential Single Family
In Jones Walter A
2 bedrooms
1,310 Sqft. ($954/Sqft.)
1 full & 1 half baths
6,229 lot Sqft.
1 story
1940 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3 Photos
$551,990
For Sale
Active
115 Salado Creek Trl, Bastrop, TX 78602
Residential Single Family
In The Colony
4 bedrooms
2,713 Sqft. ($203/Sqft.)
3 full baths
10,890 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$649,900
For Sale
Active
1914 Canterbury St, Houston, TX 77030
Single-Family
Traditional style in Devonshire Place in Medical Center Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
3,034 Sqft. ($214/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,812 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1930 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
$289,900
For Sale
Active
21123 Waze Lewis Dr, New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
Traditional style in Harrington Trails in Cleveland Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,160 Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
3 full baths
5,929 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2021 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
$195,000
For Sale
Active
3918 Tavenor Ln, Houston, TX 77047
Single-Family
Traditional style in Cloverland Sec 05 R/P & Ext in Medical Center South (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,744 Sqft. ($112/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,090 lot Sqft.
1 story
1963 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos
$195,000
For Sale
Active
5982 Waukegan Rd, Conroe, TX 77306
Single-Family
Traditional style in Forest Trace West in Conroe Southeast (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,432 Sqft. ($80/Sqft.)
2 full baths
19,122 lot Sqft.
1 story
2000 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$890,000
For Sale
Active
8550 Avenue L, Santa Fe, TX 77510
Single-Family
Traditional style in Highland Farms in Santa Fe (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
3,010 Sqft. ($296/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5.7 Acres
2 stories
2014 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos
$401,480
For Sale
Active
3118 Everwood Trail, Rosenberg, TX 77471
Single-Family
Traditional style in Briarwood Crossing in Fort Bend South/Richmond (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,876 Sqft. ($214/Sqft.)
3 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$489,900
For Sale
Active
4007 Nancy Ln C546B, Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
Traditional style in Wimberly Estates in Manvel/Iowa Colony (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,897 Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
3 full baths
1.7 Acres
1 story
2019 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$269,900
For Sale
Active
21527 Sullivan Forest Dr, Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
Traditional style in Forest Colony 02 in Porter/New Caney West (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,848 Sqft. ($146/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,325 lot Sqft.
1 story
2005 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
894 homes
No Private Pool
221,306 homes
Private Pool
20,561 homes
Area Pool
37,938 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,305 homes
Waterview
12,848 homes
Golf Community
6,034 homes
Waterfront
11,875 homes
1 Stories
112,740 homes
2 Stories
70,251 homes
3 Stories
4,454 homes
1.5 Stories
2,271 homes
4 Stories
368 homes
2.5 Stories
50 homes
Foreclosure
1,699 homes
New Construction
28171 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
300 homes
Elyson
241 homes
Meridiana
215 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
213 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Jordan Ranch
194 homes
Galveston Outlots
191 homes
Artavia
187 homes
Galveston Townsite
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
164 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,596 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,092 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,787 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,718 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,664 Homes