Home CONTACT
8324624303

search
(832) 462-4303
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos
$318,500
For Sale
Active
8046 N 50th Street, McAllen, TX 78504
Single Family
In Silverado Moon
3 bedrooms
1,658 Sqft. ($192/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
2025 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
14 Photos
$209,900
For Sale
Active
17022 Jimenez Road, San Benito, TX 77449
Single Family
In Abst 16
3 bedrooms
1,544 Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.3 Acres
1 story
1995 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos
$275,000
For Sale
Active
5524 Xenops Avenue, McAllen, TX 78501
Single Family
In Cobblestone
3 bedrooms
2,167 Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
2021 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$85,000
For Sale
Active
Lot 1 and 2 CR 2710, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455
Residential Lots
In Scott Subdivision
2.0 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$28,000
For Sale
Active
600 Block Brady St, Jacksonville, TX 75766
Residential Lots
In Shady Acres - City of Jac
0.6 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$660,000
For Sale
Active
18723 Fm850, Arp, TX 75750
Multi-Family
In A100127 - A0127 J Bean
2,526 Sqft. ($261/Sqft.)
6 full baths
1 Acres
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
46 Photos
$425,000
For Sale
Active
163 Granada SQ, Canton, TX 75103
Single Family
Traditional style in Granada Square
5 bedrooms
2,868 Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
4 full baths
2 stories
1993 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
9 Photos
$99,900
For Sale
Active
000 CR 457, Mineola, TX 75773
Residential Lots
4.4 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$329,700
For Sale
Active
105 Wesson St, Gun Barrel City, TX 75156
Single Family
Traditional style in Cottages At Cedar Creek L
3 bedrooms
1,603 Sqft. ($206/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
1 story
2024 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
$735,000
For Sale
Active
6858 Lazy Vale Ct, Tyler, TX 75703
Multi-Family
In Henshaw Creek
3,414 Sqft. ($215/Sqft.)
4 full baths
2024 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
894 homes
No Private Pool
221,170 homes
Private Pool
20,556 homes
Area Pool
37,917 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,295 homes
Waterview
12,846 homes
Golf Community
6,026 homes
Waterfront
11,876 homes
1 Stories
112,689 homes
2 Stories
70,186 homes
3 Stories
4,450 homes
1.5 Stories
2,266 homes
4 Stories
369 homes
2.5 Stories
50 homes
Foreclosure
1,698 homes
New Construction
28122 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
299 homes
Elyson
241 homes
Meridiana
216 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Jordan Ranch
194 homes
Galveston Outlots
191 homes
Artavia
188 homes
Galveston Townsite
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
164 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,598 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,095 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,786 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,719 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,666 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty