Home CONTACT
8324921526

search
(832) 492-1526
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$1,795,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
21800 RR 11, Millersview, TX 76862
Country Homes/Acreage
250.2 Acres
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
1 Photo
$287,999
For Sale
Active
5240 Roll Cast Rd, Royse City, TX 75189
Residential - Townhouse
Traditional style in Creekshaw
3 bedrooms
1,773 Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
0.1 Acres
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$499,000
For Sale
Active
1202 E Berkeley Dr, Richardson, TX 75081
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in College Park Sec 02
3 bedrooms
2,203 Sqft. ($227/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
Private Pool
1977 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
1 Photo
$999,999
Coming Soon
18807 Oriole Point Ct, Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
Traditional style in Villages of Cypress Lakes in Cypress North (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,853 Sqft. ($260/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,863 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2005 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$580,000
For Sale
Active
818 Riviera Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Walnut Estates
4 bedrooms
3,400 Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
4 full baths
0.2 Acres
2 stories
1993 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$244,900
For Sale
Active
5805 Barkridge Dr, Granbury, TX 76048
Residential - Single Family
In Canyon Creek V
3 bedrooms
1,378 Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
2 full baths
3,729 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$770,000
For Sale
Active
411 Salada Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
Residential - Single Family
In Lakes of La Cima Ph 6a
4 bedrooms
3,693 Sqft. ($209/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
0.0 Acres
2 stories
2015 year built
Open House
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$470,000
For Sale
Active
217 Cassandra Ct, Euless, TX 76040
Residential - Single Family
In Euless Founders Parc Add
4 bedrooms
2,600 Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
3 full baths
0.0 Acres
3 stories
2021 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
112 Photos
$895,000
For Sale
Active
150 LAKE VIEW DR, Boerne, TX 78006
Single-Family
Ranch style in Lake Country
4 bedrooms
3,205 Sqft. ($279/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
1.5 Acres
2 stories
Private Pool
1993 year built
Open House
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
40 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$485,000
For Sale
Active
913 Filmore Dr, Plano, TX 75025
Residential - Single Family
In Cross Creek East 2
3 bedrooms
1,848 Sqft. ($262/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
Private Pool
1984 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
900 homes
No Private Pool
220,240 homes
Private Pool
20,328 homes
Area Pool
37,567 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,169 homes
Waterview
12,792 homes
Golf Community
5,985 homes
Waterfront
11,792 homes
1 Stories
112,073 homes
2 Stories
69,611 homes
3 Stories
4,420 homes
1.5 Stories
2,260 homes
4 Stories
367 homes
2.5 Stories
51 homes
Foreclosure
1,688 homes
New Construction
28077 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
299 homes
Elyson
233 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
211 homes
Meridiana
210 homes
Lago Mar Pod
197 homes
Jordan Ranch
191 homes
Galveston Outlots
191 homes
Artavia
184 homes
Galveston Townsite
182 homes
Cypress Green
162 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,580 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,096 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,775 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,715 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,658 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty