Home CONTACT
8322768030

search
(832) 276-8030
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$450,000
For Sale
Active
7920 Boy St A/B, Houston, TX 77028
Multi-Family - Duplex
In Liberty Rd Manor Sec 19 U/R in Northeast Houston (Marketarea)
2,604 Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$275,000
For Sale
Active
9114 Southbluff Blvd, Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
Traditional style in Kirkmont Sec 02 in Southbelt/Ellington (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,276 Sqft. ($216/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,150 lot Sqft.
1 story
1978 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$160,000
For Sale
Active
9224 Todd Rd, Winnie, TX 77665
Lots
In 300861-000
11.8 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$40,000
For Sale
Active
140 Road 5801, Cleveland, TX 77327
Lots
In Santa Fe in Cleveland Area (Marketarea)
11,761 lot Sqft.
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$2,149,000
For Sale
Active
11007 Laguna Mesa Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Other Style style in Towne Lake Sec 49 in Cypress South (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,689 Sqft. ($458/Sqft.)
5 full baths
15,004 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2021 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
23 Photos
$580,000
For Sale
Active
14326 Ayers Rock Rd, Sugar Land, TX 77498
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Chelsea Harbour in Sugar Land West (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
2,948 Sqft. ($197/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
6,600 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2007 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
13 Photos
$165,000
For Sale
Active
1060 LCR 721, Kosse, TX 76653
Country Homes/Acreage
In Highland Hills Ranch
10.0 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
22 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$224,900
For Sale
Active
25786 John Wayne Ct, Splendora, TX 77372
Single-Family
Traditional style in Hill and Dale Ranch in Porter/New Caney East (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,301 Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,168 lot Sqft.
1 story
2025 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
46 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$294,990
For Sale
Active
18724 Loom Dr, Conroe, TX 77306
Single-Family
Traditional style in The Enclave At Spring Branch in Cleveland Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
1,986 Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
3,450 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2025 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
$449,000
For Sale
Active
22614 Rosy Heights Trl, Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
Traditional style in Rosehill Meadows in Tomball (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
2,992 Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
3 full & 2 half baths
4,600 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2022 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
895 homes
No Private Pool
221,311 homes
Private Pool
20,569 homes
Area Pool
37,939 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,300 homes
Waterview
12,852 homes
Golf Community
6,036 homes
Waterfront
11,876 homes
1 Stories
112,753 homes
2 Stories
70,248 homes
3 Stories
4,455 homes
1.5 Stories
2,270 homes
4 Stories
369 homes
2.5 Stories
50 homes
Foreclosure
1,700 homes
New Construction
28163 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
300 homes
Elyson
241 homes
Meridiana
216 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
213 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Jordan Ranch
194 homes
Galveston Outlots
191 homes
Artavia
187 homes
Galveston Townsite
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
164 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,597 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,093 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,788 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,719 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty