Home CONTACT
8324549420

search
(832) 454-9420
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
5 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
0 Mc Crary Rd
Richmond, TX 77406
$1,750,000
Active
For Sale, Lots
In Knight & White in Fort Bend County North/Richmond (Marketarea)
10.1 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
40 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
3725 Griggs Rd
Houston, TX 77021
$689,000
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
Farmhouse, Traditional style in Riverside Terrace Sec 13 in Riverside (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,349 Sqft. ($206/Sqft.)
3 full baths
8,568 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1948 year built
Open House
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
10391 Laurel Crest Trl
Willis, TX 77378
$244,201
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
Traditional style in Grace Landing in Conroe Northeast (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,548 Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
31507 Meadow Run Ln
Fulshear, TX 77423
$667,868
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
Traditional style in Jordan Ranch in Fulshear/South Brookshire/Simonton (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,795 Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
10,432 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
Share Listing
35 Photos
2228 Hilltop Climb Dr
Leander, TX 78641
$475,000
Active
For Sale, Residential Single Family
In Bluffs At Crystal Falls Sec 2
3 bedrooms
2,203 Sqft. ($216/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,817 lot Sqft.
1 story
2013 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
23 Photos
135 Valle Verde Dr
Del Valle, TX 78617
$329,900
Active
For Sale, Residential Single Family
In Cielo Vista Ranch
3 bedrooms
1,554 Sqft. ($212/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 Acres
1 story
2014 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
40 Photos
170 Eaton Ln
Austin, TX 78737
$799,980
Active
For Sale, Residential Single Family
In Belterra Ph 1 Sec 6a
4 bedrooms
3,926 Sqft. ($204/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
14,767 lot Sqft.
1 story
2005 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
48 East Ave #2911
Austin, TX 78701
$975,000
Active
For Sale, Residential - Condominium
2 bedrooms
1,036 Sqft. ($941/Sqft.)
1 full & 1 half baths
87 lot Sqft.
1 story
2021 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
10704 Doering Ln
Austin, TX 78750
$650,000
Active
For Sale, Residential Single Family
In Woodland Village Anderson Mill Sec 03 Blk
5 bedrooms
2,946 Sqft. ($221/Sqft.)
3 full baths
9,148 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1979 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
3735 Lydia St
Houston, TX 77021
$359,900
Active
For Sale, Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Brick & Stone/Lydia Partial Re in University Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,018 Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
2,500 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2025 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
899 homes
No Private Pool
219,152 homes
Private Pool
20,203 homes
Area Pool
37,292 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,089 homes
Waterview
12,741 homes
Golf Community
5,975 homes
Waterfront
11,755 homes
1 Stories
111,429 homes
2 Stories
69,165 homes
3 Stories
4,416 homes
1.5 Stories
2,245 homes
4 Stories
368 homes
2.5 Stories
50 homes
Foreclosure
1,687 homes
New Construction
27922 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
293 homes
Elyson
229 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
211 homes
Meridiana
207 homes
Lago Mar Pod
194 homes
Galveston Outlots
193 homes
Jordan Ranch
186 homes
Artavia
185 homes
Galveston Townsite
180 homes
Cypress Green
162 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,566 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,092 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,755 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,712 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close