search
(409) 718-0235
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$345,999
For Sale
Active
336 Rockies Rd, Hutto, TX 78634
Residential Single Family
In Winfield Park
4 bedrooms
2,101 Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
3 full baths
4,465 lot Sqft.
1 story
2026 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$285,000
For Sale
Active
416 Southern Oaks Dr, Lake Jackson, TX 77566
Single-Family
Traditional style in Southern Oaks Lake Jackson in Lake Jackson (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,855 Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
2 full baths
18,226 lot Sqft.
1 story
1966 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$435,000
For Sale
Active
2218 Ashford Hollow Ln, Houston, TX 77077
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Ashford Hollow Sec 01 in Energy Corridor (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,102 Sqft. ($207/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,750 lot Sqft.
1 story
1982 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$409,900
For Sale
Active
826 Curtin St D, Houston, TX 77018
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Curtin Place in Shepherd Park Plaza Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,892 Sqft. ($217/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
2,347 lot Sqft.
3 stories
2027 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos
$389,900
For Sale
Active
3502 Ashton Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082
Single-Family
Traditional style in Ashton Village in Alief (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,325 Sqft. ($117/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,357 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1982 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$1,200,000
For Sale
Active
4011 Greystone Dr, Austin, TX 78731
Residential Single Family
In Northwest Hills Mesa Oaks Ph
4 bedrooms
2,340 Sqft. ($513/Sqft.)
3 full baths
13,029 lot Sqft.
1 story
1969 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
$359,000
For Sale
Active
3946 Aspen Landing Ln, Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Parks Edge Sec 13 in Missouri City Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,145 Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,557 lot Sqft.
1 story
2021 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$365,000
For Sale
Active
5027 Wimberly Ln, Baytown, TX 77523
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Cove/Cotton Crk in Chambers County West (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,801 Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,407 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2008 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
19 Photos
$249,900
For Sale
Active
401 Chinaberry Ln, Somerville, TX 77879
Single-Family
Traditional style in Marshall Oaks
3 bedrooms
1,152 Sqft. ($217/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1.6 Acres
1 story
1975 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$220,000
For Sale
Active
126 Bonita Ave, Galveston, TX 77550
Single-Family
Traditional style in Lindale Park in East End (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,020 Sqft. ($216/Sqft.)
1 full baths
5,997 lot Sqft.
1 story
1965 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
898 homes
No Private Pool
220,565 homes
Private Pool
20,447 homes
Area Pool
37,759 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,228 homes
Waterview
12,837 homes
Golf Community
6,006 homes
Waterfront
11,889 homes
1 Stories
112,330 homes
2 Stories
69,817 homes
3 Stories
4,385 homes
1.5 Stories
2,254 homes
4 Stories
363 homes
2.5 Stories
52 homes
Foreclosure
1,688 homes
New Construction
27681 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
303 homes
Elyson
244 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
213 homes
Meridiana
211 homes
Lago Mar Pod
201 homes
Jordan Ranch
193 homes
Galveston Outlots
189 homes
Artavia
184 homes
Galveston Townsite
182 homes
The Woodlands Hills
161 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,600 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,083 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,799 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,744 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,668 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty