search
(281) 844-0093
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$415,000
For Sale
Active
108 Treys Way, Godley, TX 76044
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Timber Crk Estates
3 bedrooms
2,363 Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.5 Acres
1 story
2021 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$319,900
For Sale
Active
3900 Country Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Poynter Crossing Add
4 bedrooms
2,594 Sqft. ($123/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
0.2 Acres
2 stories
2003 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
2 Photos
$45,000
For Sale
Active
8520 Melrose, Cleburne, TX 76033

In The Retreat
0.8 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
2 Photos
$40,000
For Sale
Active
6624 Berkshire, Cleburne, TX 76033

In The Retreat
0.4 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$340,990
For Sale
Active
1182 Nora Ln, Forney, TX 75126
Residential - Single Family
Contemporary/Modern, Craftsman style in Devonshire
4 bedrooms
2,132 Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
3 full baths
6,000 lot Sqft.
1 story
2025 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
29 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$449,000
For Sale
Active
2309 Candler Club Way, Little Elm, TX 75068
Residential - Single Family
Contemporary/Modern, Ranch, Traditional style in Brentwood Ph Two
3 bedrooms
2,176 Sqft. ($206/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.1 Acres
1 story
2016 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
2 Photos
$40,000
For Sale
Active
8508 Summerhill, Cleburne, TX 76033

In The Retreat
0.4 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
46 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$349,999
For Sale
Active
5935 Akin Run, San Antonio, TX 78261
Single-Family
In Wortham Oaks
4 bedrooms
1,902 Sqft. ($184/Sqft.)
3 full baths
1 story
2018 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$665,000
For Sale
Active
892 W Vanderbilt, Stephenville, TX 76401
Multi-Family - Fourplex
In Park Place Addition
8 bedrooms
8 full baths
0.3 Acres
2 stories
2008 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
$324,900
For Sale
Active
5110 Sagerun Dr, Princeton, TX 75407
Residential - Single Family
Ranch style in Bridgewater Ph 8
4 bedrooms
2,085 Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.1 Acres
1 story
2025 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
898 homes
No Private Pool
221,064 homes
Private Pool
20,461 homes
Area Pool
37,861 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,261 homes
Waterview
12,850 homes
Golf Community
6,022 homes
Waterfront
11,892 homes
1 Stories
112,540 homes
2 Stories
70,112 homes
3 Stories
4,396 homes
1.5 Stories
2,253 homes
4 Stories
367 homes
2.5 Stories
53 homes
Foreclosure
1,690 homes
New Construction
28048 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
303 homes
Elyson
244 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
213 homes
Meridiana
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
199 homes
Jordan Ranch
193 homes
Galveston Outlots
193 homes
Galveston Townsite
190 homes
Artavia
184 homes
The Woodlands Hills
161 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,612 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,096 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,803 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,725 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,669 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty