Home CONTACT
2818401010

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$775,000
For Sale
Active
1111 N Winnetka Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
Residential - Single Family
Tudor style in Kessler Square
3 bedrooms
2,416 Sqft. ($321/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
1926 year built
Open House
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
39 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$595,000
For Sale
Active
3428 Etta Ter, Celina, TX 75009
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Homestead At Ownsby Farms Ph 2, the
5 bedrooms
3,291 Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
4 full baths
0.1 Acres
2 stories
2021 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos
$134,900
For Sale
Active
3121 Park Ln #1130, Dallas, TX 75220
Residential - Condo
In Park Lane Twnhms Ph 02
3 bedrooms
1,193 Sqft. ($113/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9.1 Acres
2 stories
Private Pool
1969 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
1 Photo
$269,499
For Sale
Active
2924 Tooley Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76179
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Northpointe
3 bedrooms
1,474 Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.1 Acres
1 story
2026 year built
Share Listing
31 Photos
$220,000
For Sale
Active
1050 Cozumel Emerald, San Antonio, TX 78253
Single-Family
In Redbird Ranch
3 bedrooms
1,132 Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2022 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$499,900
For Sale
Active
14210 SANTA ANNA WAY, San Antonio, TX 78253
Single-Family
Traditional style in Stevens Ranch
5 bedrooms
3,543 Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
2 stories
2018 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$469,000
For Sale
Active
103 Heritage Hill Dr, Forney, TX 75126
Residential - Single Family
In Brookville Estates Ph 2
4 bedrooms
2,406 Sqft. ($195/Sqft.)
3 full baths
0.3 Acres
1 story
2023 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
24 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$307,740
For Sale
Active
1333 Capitol Reef, San Antonio, TX 78108
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Sereno Springs
3 bedrooms
1,858 Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
2 stories
2026 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos
$429,990
For Sale
Active
11013 Boulder Way, Providence Village, TX 76227
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Woodstone
4 bedrooms
2,454 Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
3 full baths
0.2 Acres
2 stories
2026 year built
Share Listing
40 Photos
$559,000
For Sale
Active
4208 Live Oak St #201, Dallas, TX 75204
Residential - Condo
Contemporary/Modern style in Peaks Sub
2 bedrooms
1,800 Sqft. ($311/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
0.3 Acres
3 stories
2025 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
899 homes
No Private Pool
221,392 homes
Private Pool
20,519 homes
Area Pool
37,888 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,298 homes
Waterview
12,829 homes
Golf Community
6,012 homes
Waterfront
11,847 homes
1 Stories
112,801 homes
2 Stories
70,178 homes
3 Stories
4,444 homes
1.5 Stories
2,271 homes
4 Stories
373 homes
2.5 Stories
50 homes
Foreclosure
1,693 homes
New Construction
28141 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
298 homes
Elyson
238 homes
Meridiana
216 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Jordan Ranch
193 homes
Galveston Outlots
192 homes
Artavia
185 homes
Galveston Townsite
183 homes
The Woodlands Hills
164 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,585 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,093 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,794 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,720 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close