Home CONTACT
2819899800

search
(281) 989-9800
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
47 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$450,000
For Sale
Active
8711 Mancos Valley Ct, Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
Traditional style in The Highlands in Porter/New Caney West (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
2,399 Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
3 full baths
5,071 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2025 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Price Reduction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
$379,112
For Sale
Active
212 San Marcos Trl, Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
Ranch, Traditional style in River Ranch Meadows in Dayton (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,264 Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,305 lot Sqft.
1 story
2025 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$260,000
For Sale
Active
7303 Millbrae Ln, Houston, TX 77041
Single-Family
Traditional style in Chimney Hill in Copperfield Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,466 Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,900 lot Sqft.
1 story
1977 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$289,000
For Sale
Active
3016 Iron Woods Dr, Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
Traditional style in Freeman Ranch Sec 3 in Brookshire (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
2,586 Sqft. ($112/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,579 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2020 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses Up To $5,000. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$344,050
For Sale
Active
626 Escondido Dr, Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern, Traditional style in River Ranch Meadows in Dayton (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,109 Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,600 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2024 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
46 Photos
$332,000
For Sale
Active
9978 Golden Field Ln, Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
Traditional style in Willow Creek Farms Sec 6 in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,062 Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,656 lot Sqft.
1 story
2013 year built
Just Listed
Price Reduction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses Up To $2,500. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$125,000
For Sale
Active
5800 Lumberdale Rd #55, Houston, TX 77092
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
Traditional style in Forest Lake T/H & R/P in Northwest Houston (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,558 Sqft. ($80/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
1,129 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1976 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos
$435,000
For Sale
Active
2605 Link Rd, Houston, TX 77009
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
Traditional style in Link Road Twnhms 01 in Heights/Greater Heights (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,962 Sqft. ($222/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1,705 lot Sqft.
3 stories
2006 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$549,000
For Sale
Active
973 Sea Breeze, Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sea Breeze in Crystal Beach (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,634 Sqft. ($336/Sqft.)
3 full baths
13,573 lot Sqft.
1 story
2014 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
$449,900
For Sale
Active
293 Twin Magnolia, Onalaska, TX 77360
Single-Family
Traditional style in Twin Harbors Sec 4 in Lake Livingston Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,752 Sqft. ($257/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,240 lot Sqft.
1 story
2018 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
895 homes
No Private Pool
221,097 homes
Private Pool
20,500 homes
Area Pool
37,831 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,268 homes
Waterview
12,853 homes
Golf Community
6,016 homes
Waterfront
11,884 homes
1 Stories
112,573 homes
2 Stories
70,092 homes
3 Stories
4,432 homes
1.5 Stories
2,249 homes
4 Stories
369 homes
2.5 Stories
52 homes
Foreclosure
1,696 homes
New Construction
28000 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
296 homes
Elyson
243 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Meridiana
211 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Galveston Outlots
193 homes
Jordan Ranch
191 homes
Galveston Townsite
188 homes
Artavia
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
163 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,614 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,089 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,778 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,709 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,674 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty