Home CONTACT
9792975555

search
(979) 297-5555
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$295,000
For Sale
Active
211 Parable Cv, Pflugerville, TX 78660
Residential - Townhouse
In Carrington Court
3 bedrooms
1,658 Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
3,080 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2015 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$724,900
For Sale
Active
4510 Woodgate Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
Traditional style in Fulbrook On Fulshear Creek in Fulshear/South Brookshire/Simonton (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,794 Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
11,983 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2025 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
34 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$299,900
For Sale
Active
6829 Japonica St, Houston, TX 77087
Single-Family
Ranch, Traditional style in Pecan Park Place in East End Revitalized (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,798 Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,383 lot Sqft.
1 story
1945 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$3,965,000
For Sale
Active
Tract 2 County Road 283, Harwood, TX 78632
Lots
384 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
12 Photos
$310,900
For Sale
Active
3117 Sea Nettles Dr, Texas City, TX 77510
Single-Family
Traditional style in Lago Mar in Texas City (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,739 Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$799,000
For Sale
Active
17203 Inghram Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
Traditional style in Bridgeland Hidden Crk in Cypress South (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,928 Sqft. ($203/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
11,748 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2015 year built
Open House
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$319,900
For Sale
Active
717 Davis Rd, League City, TX 77573
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
Contemporary/Modern style in Wharf At Clear Lake Ph 2 To in League City (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,565 Sqft. ($204/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1,104 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1979 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$330,000
For Sale
Active
18107 Svensson Slade Ln, Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
Traditional style in Bridges/Lk Houston in Atascocita South (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,732 Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,613 lot Sqft.
1 story
2017 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$309,900
For Sale
Active
5810 Camelia Evergreen Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
Traditional style in Waterview Estates in Fort Bend County North/Richmond (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,966 Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,405 lot Sqft.
1 story
2012 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$549,000
For Sale
Active
4414 Santee Dr, Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
Traditional style in Country Club Oaks Sec 15 in Baytown/Harris County (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
4,045 Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
16,602 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1996 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
898 homes
No Private Pool
221,368 homes
Private Pool
20,553 homes
Area Pool
37,922 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,308 homes
Waterview
12,836 homes
Golf Community
6,025 homes
Waterfront
11,863 homes
1 Stories
112,773 homes
2 Stories
70,246 homes
3 Stories
4,459 homes
1.5 Stories
2,273 homes
4 Stories
369 homes
2.5 Stories
49 homes
Foreclosure
1,696 homes
New Construction
28152 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
298 homes
Elyson
240 homes
Meridiana
215 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Jordan Ranch
194 homes
Galveston Outlots
191 homes
Artavia
186 homes
Galveston Townsite
184 homes
The Woodlands Hills
164 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,589 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,092 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,798 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,716 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close