Home CONTACT
2813804753

search
(281) 380-4753
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$1,350,000
For Sale
Active
3995 COUNTY ROAD 405, Lexington, TX 78947
Farm - Modular
In A174
4 bedrooms
2,533 Sqft. ($533/Sqft.)
3 full baths
69.7 Acres
1 story
2016 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$305,000
For Sale
Active
2327 104th Street, Lubbock, TX 79423
Single Family
Other style
4 bedrooms
2,078 Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
2019 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$299,000
For Sale
Active
2001 Hannahawk Circle, Harker Heights, TX 76548
Single Family
In Broken Arrow Lake Estates Sec
3 bedrooms
2,110 Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
0.3 Acres
2 stories
1976 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
87 Photos
$849,000
For Sale
Active
1356 DESERT NIGHT Street, El Paso, TX 79912
Single Family
Other style in Franklin Hills
4 bedrooms
2,921 Sqft. ($291/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
0.3 Acres
1 story
Private Pool
2019 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$698,000
For Sale
Active
12300 Cedar Ln, Willis, TX 77378
Single-Family
Traditional style in Cedar Landing Sub in Willis Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,709 Sqft. ($258/Sqft.)
3 full baths
1.5 Acres
2 stories
Private Pool
2008 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$675,000
For Sale
Active
2131 Starlite Field Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
Traditional style in Greatwood Highland Park in Sugar Land West (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,608 Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,594 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2004 year built
Open House
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$435,000
For Sale
Active
1041 Gardendale Dr, Houston, TX 77018
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sunny Hollow in Oak Forest East Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,268 Sqft. ($343/Sqft.)
1 full & 1 half baths
6,675 lot Sqft.
1 story
1967 year built
Open House
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
$560,000
For Sale
Active
837 W Little York Rd, Houston, TX 77091
Multi-Family - Duplex
In Green Meadows in Northwest Houston (Marketarea)
3,536 Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
4,600 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2023 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos
$1,675,000
For Sale
Active
529 Highland St, Houston, TX 77009
Single-Family
Craftsman, Traditional style in Woodland Heights in Heights/Greater Heights (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,128 Sqft. ($535/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
6,000 lot Sqft.
2.5 stories
1920 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$750,000
For Sale
Active
22526 Westbrook Cinco Ln, Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
Traditional style in Cinco Ranch Cinco Forest in Katy - Southeast (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,963 Sqft. ($189/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,400 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1999 year built
Open House
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
896 homes
No Private Pool
221,300 homes
Private Pool
20,554 homes
Area Pool
37,924 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,301 homes
Waterview
12,838 homes
Golf Community
6,026 homes
Waterfront
11,870 homes
1 Stories
112,750 homes
2 Stories
70,232 homes
3 Stories
4,455 homes
1.5 Stories
2,273 homes
4 Stories
370 homes
2.5 Stories
50 homes
Foreclosure
1,699 homes
New Construction
28159 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
298 homes
Elyson
241 homes
Meridiana
215 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Jordan Ranch
194 homes
Galveston Outlots
191 homes
Artavia
186 homes
Galveston Townsite
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
164 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,592 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,093 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,798 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,719 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close