Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$415,000
For Sale
Active
651 N Watters Rd #5305, Allen, TX 75013
Residential - Condo
Traditional style in Gatherings At Twin Creeks Condo
2 bedrooms
1,535 Sqft. ($270/Sqft.)
2 full baths
10.8 Acres
1 story
2020 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
4 Photos
$97,000
For Sale
Active
Lot 9 Clare Rd, Poolville, TX 76487
Land / Unimproved Land
In Sarra Ranch Estates
2.1 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$749,000
For Sale
Active
112 N Adams Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
Multi-Family - Duplex
In Whites Sub
5 bedrooms
2,088 Sqft. ($359/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.1 Acres
1 story
1945 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$195,000
For Sale
Active
TBD Fm 438, Temple, TX 76501
Land / Unimproved Land
In J S Patterson,
5.1 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$315,000
For Sale
Active
704 Meadowcreek Ct, Garland, TX 75043
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Meadowcreek Court
3 bedrooms
1,654 Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.1 Acres
2 stories
1986 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos
$240,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
826 Johnnie Row, Seagoville, TX 75159
Residential - Single Family
In Bustar Estates
3 bedrooms
1,308 Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
1 full & 1 half baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
1972 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$675,000
For Sale
Active
TBD Fm 157, Venus, TX 76064
Land / Unimproved Land
In L Kelsey
10.1 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$334,900
For Sale
Active
1152 BERRY CREEK DR, Schertz, TX 78154
Single-Family
In Berry Creek
3 bedrooms
1,889 Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
2 stories
1997 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
5 Photos
$97,000
For Sale
Active
Lot 10 Clare Rd, Poolville, TX 76487
Land / Unimproved Land
In Sarra Ranch Estates
2.1 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos
$150,000
For Sale
Active
00 Speed, Moore, TX 78057
Lots
In Moore
202,989 Sqft. ($1/Sqft.)
4.7 Acres
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
899 homes
No Private Pool
220,994 homes
Private Pool
20,460 homes
Area Pool
37,847 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,244 homes
Waterview
12,851 homes
Golf Community
6,019 homes
Waterfront
11,891 homes
1 Stories
112,517 homes
2 Stories
70,090 homes
3 Stories
4,394 homes
1.5 Stories
2,251 homes
4 Stories
367 homes
2.5 Stories
53 homes
Foreclosure
1,688 homes
New Construction
28054 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
303 homes
Elyson
244 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
214 homes
Meridiana
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
199 homes
Jordan Ranch
193 homes
Galveston Outlots
193 homes
Galveston Townsite
190 homes
Artavia
184 homes
The Woodlands Hills
161 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,612 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close