Home CONTACT
2817883138

search
(281) 788-3138
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
5 Photos
$117,000
For Sale
Active
1202 Platinum Street, Mission, TX 78572
Residential Lots
In Platinum Star
0.3 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos
$229,900
For Sale
Active
2409 Fuentes Drive, Mission, TX 78574
Single Family
In Las Fuentes
3 bedrooms
1,539 Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
2003 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
1 Photo
$65,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
1224 Acacia Drive, San Juan, TX 78589
Residential Lots
In Oak Ridge
0.1 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3 Photos
$69,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
3503 Whetstone Avenue, McAllen, TX 78504
Residential Lots
In Eldorado At Thousand Oaks Ii
0.1 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3 Photos
$69,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
3501 Whetstone Avenue, McAllen, TX 78504
Residential Lots
In Eldorado At Thousand Oaks Ii
0.1 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
1 Photo
$65,000
For Sale
Active
1509 Monterrey Street, Raymondville, TX 78580
Residential Lots
In Raymondville Tract 1
1.0 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
$240,000
For Sale
Active
428 Gonzalez Street, Donna, TX 78537
Single Family
In La Villita
3 bedrooms
1,452 Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.1 Acres
1 story
2022 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$1,300,000
For Sale
Active
21601 Los Venados Drive, Edinburg, TX 78542
Single Family
In Los Venados
4 bedrooms
6,900 Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
9.9 Acres
2 stories
Private Pool
2007 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos
$189,900
For Sale
Active
1409 N Carlyle Ave, Tyler, TX 75702
Single Family
Traditional style in Buena Vista
4 bedrooms
1,511 Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.3 Acres
1 story
1930 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
20 Photos
$89,000
For Sale
Active
1302 S Main St, Henderson, TX 75654
Single Family
Traditional style in Montg Sub 1
3 bedrooms
1,076 Sqft. ($83/Sqft.)
1 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
1928 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
895 homes
No Private Pool
221,221 homes
Private Pool
20,563 homes
Area Pool
37,922 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,299 homes
Waterview
12,847 homes
Golf Community
6,028 homes
Waterfront
11,876 homes
1 Stories
112,703 homes
2 Stories
70,208 homes
3 Stories
4,449 homes
1.5 Stories
2,266 homes
4 Stories
369 homes
2.5 Stories
50 homes
Foreclosure
1,699 homes
New Construction
28130 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
299 homes
Elyson
241 homes
Meridiana
216 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
213 homes
Lago Mar Pod
197 homes
Jordan Ranch
194 homes
Galveston Outlots
191 homes
Artavia
188 homes
Galveston Townsite
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
164 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,597 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,096 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,787 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,718 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,666 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty