search
(832) 367-5200
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$449,425
For Sale
Active
720 County Road 200, Valley View, TX 76272
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Clear Sky Addition
3 bedrooms
2,032 Sqft. ($221/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1.1 Acres
1 story
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$425,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
920 Queens Dr, New Braunfels, TX 78130
Single-Family
Ranch, Traditional style in Palace Heights
3 bedrooms
1,738 Sqft. ($245/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
Private Pool
1993 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$850,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
7947 Glade Hill Ct, Dallas, TX 75218
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Enclave At White Rock Ph 02
4 bedrooms
3,041 Sqft. ($280/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
0.2 Acres
2 stories
Private Pool
1999 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$226,999
For Sale
Active
5542 Alope Way, Seguin, TX 78155
Single-Family
In Navarro Ranch
3 bedrooms
1,411 Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
Just Listed
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$530,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
8705 Tiercels Dr, McKinney, TX 75072
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Falcon Creek 03
4 bedrooms
2,376 Sqft. ($223/Sqft.)
3 full baths
0.2 Acres
2 stories
1998 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$355,000
For Sale
Active
720 Saddle Ridge Trl, Weatherford, TX 76087
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Silverstone Pearson
3 bedrooms
2,294 Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.3 Acres
1 story
2007 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
19 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$199,840
For Sale
Active
2032 Giant Cactus, San Antonio, TX 78221
Single-Family
In Sonora
3 bedrooms
1,023 Sqft. ($195/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$325,000
For Sale
Active
219 Summertime, San Antonio, TX 78216
Single-Family
Ranch style in Harmony Hills
3 bedrooms
1,361 Sqft. ($239/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
1963 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$560,000
For Sale
Active
2471 Somervell Trl, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Lake Parks Add
4 bedrooms
3,445 Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
0.2 Acres
2 stories
Private Pool
2004 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$236,999
For Sale
Active
5538 Alope Way, Seguin, TX 78155
Single-Family
In Navarro Ranch
4 bedrooms
1,575 Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
Just Listed
Price Reduction
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
897 homes
No Private Pool
220,907 homes
Private Pool
20,471 homes
Area Pool
37,813 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,242 homes
Waterview
12,852 homes
Golf Community
6,014 homes
Waterfront
11,891 homes
1 Stories
112,484 homes
2 Stories
70,052 homes
3 Stories
4,402 homes
1.5 Stories
2,251 homes
4 Stories
367 homes
2.5 Stories
52 homes
Foreclosure
1,688 homes
New Construction
28051 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
303 homes
Elyson
244 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
214 homes
Meridiana
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
199 homes
Galveston Outlots
193 homes
Jordan Ranch
191 homes
Galveston Townsite
188 homes
Artavia
184 homes
The Woodlands Hills
161 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,613 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,096 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,787 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,724 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,668 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty