Home CONTACT
2098174013

search
(209) 817-4013
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
19 Photos
$179,000
For Sale
Active
14810 Ridge Hill Dr., San Antonio, TX 78233
Single-Family
In Green Ridge
3 bedrooms
1,765 Sqft. ($101/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
1976 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
2 Photos
$185,000
For Sale
Active
Lot 1 Butcher Rd, Waxahachie, TX 75165
Land / Unimproved Land
In Trails of Hidden Creek
1.8 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$250,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
4924 Cedar Springs Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76179
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Twin Mills Add
3 bedrooms
1,668 Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
Private Pool
1993 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$800,000
For Sale
Active
701 Dumont St, Dallas, TX 75214
Residential - Single Family
Craftsman style in Munger Place
4 bedrooms
2,410 Sqft. ($332/Sqft.)
3 full baths
0.2 Acres
1.5 stories
1921 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
47 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$354,990
For Sale
Active
2057 Meadow Pipit, New Braunfels, TX 78130
Single-Family
In Laubach 2-A
5 bedrooms
2,606 Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
2 stories
2019 year built
Open House
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$240,000
For Sale
Active
2319 Tealford Dr, Dallas, TX 75228
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Casa View Hills
3 bedrooms
1,530 Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
1 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
1952 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$295,000
For Sale
Active
1427 Bonnyview Dr, Canyon Lake, TX 78133
Single-Family
Other Style, Ranch, Traditional style in Canyon Lake Forest
3 bedrooms
1,208 Sqft. ($244/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2016 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
23 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$70,000
For Sale
Active
113 Peter Kleid Loop, Blanco, TX 78606
Lots
In Rockin J Ranch
0.3 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
2 Photos
$180,000
For Sale
Active
Lot 24 Butcher Rd, Waxahachie, TX 75165
Land / Unimproved Land
In Trails of Hidden Creek
1.2 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$475,000
For Sale
Active
204 Skyline Road, Del Rio, TX 78840
Single Family
Other style in No
4 bedrooms
3,112 Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
0.6 Acres
1972 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
895 homes
No Private Pool
221,081 homes
Private Pool
20,545 homes
Area Pool
37,904 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,274 homes
Waterview
12,842 homes
Golf Community
6,025 homes
Waterfront
11,873 homes
1 Stories
112,617 homes
2 Stories
70,167 homes
3 Stories
4,452 homes
1.5 Stories
2,263 homes
4 Stories
368 homes
2.5 Stories
50 homes
Foreclosure
1,695 homes
New Construction
28108 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
298 homes
Elyson
241 homes
Meridiana
216 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
197 homes
Jordan Ranch
194 homes
Galveston Outlots
192 homes
Artavia
188 homes
Galveston Townsite
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
163 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,598 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,091 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,771 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,715 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,664 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty