Home CONTACT
2818839887

search
(281) 883-9887
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$332,490
For Sale
Active
916 Mossy Oak Dr, Alvarado, TX 76009
Residential - Single Family
Contemporary/Modern, Craftsman style in Lone Oak
4 bedrooms
2,444 Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
3 full baths
6,000 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2025 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
11 Photos
$160,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
TBD Magnolia/ Chestnut St, Hico, TX 76457
Land / Unimproved Land
In Cox-Weaver Add
8 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$849,000
For Sale
Active
2201 Fawkes Ln, Keller, TX 76262
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Timberknoll Estates
5 bedrooms
3,775 Sqft. ($225/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
0.7 Acres
2 stories
1977 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$344,990
For Sale
Active
912 Mossy Oak Dr, Alvarado, TX 76009
Residential - Single Family
Contemporary/Modern, Craftsman style in Lone Oak
5 bedrooms
2,802 Sqft. ($123/Sqft.)
3 full baths
6,000 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2025 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$1,099,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
5025 Sage Hill Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010
Residential - Single Family
In Austin Waters Ph 1
5 bedrooms
4,329 Sqft. ($254/Sqft.)
5 full & 1 half baths
0.2 Acres
2 stories
2010 year built
Just Listed
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$2,275,000
For Sale
Active
4011 Highgrove Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
Residential - Single Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Midway Highlands
3 bedrooms
3,629 Sqft. ($627/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
0.3 Acres
2 stories
2014 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
9 Photos
$240,000
For Sale
Active
2154 Sunbend Falls, San Antonio, TX 78224
Single-Family
In Lago Vista
3 bedrooms
1,393 Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
1 full baths
1 story
2002 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
11 Photos
$1,024,000
For Sale
Active
3509 Stealth Run, Hurst, TX 76054
Residential - Single Family
In Toll Brothers At Adkins Park
4 bedrooms
2,997 Sqft. ($342/Sqft.)
4 full baths
0.1 Acres
1 story
2025 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$660,000
For Sale
Active
6916 San Juan Trl, McKinney, TX 75070
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Stone Hollow Add Ph One
4 bedrooms
3,249 Sqft. ($203/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
0.1 Acres
2 stories
2014 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
$275,000
For Sale
Active
1027 Gladys Run, Seguin, TX 78155
Single-Family
In Swenson Heights
4 bedrooms
1,892 Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
2 stories
Private Pool
2025 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
892 homes
No Private Pool
219,413 homes
Private Pool
20,209 homes
Area Pool
37,322 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,088 homes
Waterview
12,761 homes
Golf Community
5,973 homes
Waterfront
11,772 homes
1 Stories
111,565 homes
2 Stories
69,231 homes
3 Stories
4,413 homes
1.5 Stories
2,247 homes
4 Stories
368 homes
2.5 Stories
50 homes
Foreclosure
1,691 homes
New Construction
28020 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
293 homes
Elyson
229 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
211 homes
Meridiana
207 homes
Lago Mar Pod
199 homes
Galveston Outlots
190 homes
Jordan Ranch
188 homes
Artavia
183 homes
Galveston Townsite
181 homes
Cypress Green
162 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,571 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,105 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,754 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,712 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,651 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty