loading

20806 Fox Trot Ct

HUMBLE, TX 77338
Get Directions →
Currently not for sale
$243,128
2025 Market Value Per Appraisal District
3 Bedroom(s)
2 Full & 1 Half Bath(s)
2,391 Sqft.
7,139 Lot Sqft.

Home Value Comparables

Using a REALTOR is the best way to determine the market price of a home. Start this process by viewing the third-party valuations and then contact a Realtor to determine a reasonable market price for a home.

Current Valuations
Home Value Comparables
AVM Value
$243K
$101.63/sqft
AVM Value
$265K
$110.96/sqft
AVM Value
$243K
$101.68/sqft
Value Range
$204K - $282K
Value Range
$234K - $297K
Value Range
$ 243,128
Confidence Score
84%

Margin of Error*: 16%
Confidence Score
74%

Margin of Error*: 12%
Confidence Score
NA
Loading...

Description

20806 Fox Trot Ct (currently not for sale) is located in Foxwood subdivision in Harris County. Scroll to see the property features, tax value, mortgage calculator, nearby schools and similar homes for sale.

The property information herein and below is from the county appraisal district and should be independently verified.

Listing Status
Currently not for sale
Market Value
$243,128
Address
20806 Fox Trot Ct
City
HUMBLE
State
TX
Zip Code
77338
County
Harris County
Subdivision
Legal Description
LT 20 BLK 5 FOXWOOD SEC 10
Bedroom
3 Bedroom(s)
Bath
2 Full & 1 Half Bath(s)
Stories
2/Appraisal District
Building Size
2,391 Sqft/Appraisal District
Lot Size
7,139 Sqft/Appraisal District
Year Built
2008 / Appraisal District

Rooms

Entry
5 x 4, 1st
Breakfast
9 x 9, 1st
Dining
13 x 10, 1st
Living
18 x 19, 1st
Extra Room
19 x 10, 2nd
Bedroom
10 x 11, 1st
Kitchen
14 x 12, 1st
Bedroom
10 x 11, 2nd
Bedroom
10 x 12, 1st
Primary Bedroom
16 x 13, 2nd

Interior

Bathroom Description
Primary Bath: Double Sinks,Primary Bath: Separate Shower,Primary Bath: Soaking Tub,Secondary Bath(s): Tub/Shower Combo
NumDining
Breakfast Room,Entry,Formal Dining,Formal Living,Living Area - 1st Floor,Living Area - 2nd Floor,Loft