loading

13809 Crystal Harbor Ln

PEARLAND, TX 77584
Get Directions →
Currently not for sale
$363,015
2025 Market Value Per Appraisal District
4 Bedroom(s)
2 Full & 1 Half Bath(s)
2,218 Sqft.
6,500 Lot Sqft.

Home Value Comparables

Using a REALTOR is the best way to determine the market price of a home. Start this process by viewing the third-party valuations and then contact a Realtor to determine a reasonable market price for a home.

Current Valuations
Home Value Comparables
AVM Value
$395K
$178.09/sqft
AVM Value
$394K
$177.77/sqft
AVM Value
$363K
$163.67/sqft
Value Range
$375K - $415K
Value Range
$372K - $417K
Value Range
$ 363,015
Confidence Score
95%

Margin of Error*: 5%
Confidence Score
98%

Margin of Error*: 6%
Confidence Score
NA
Loading...

Description

13809 Crystal Harbor Ln (currently not for sale) is located in Shadow Creek Ranch subdivision in Fort Bend County. Scroll to see the property features, tax value, mortgage calculator, nearby schools and similar homes for sale.

The property information herein and below is from the county appraisal district and should be independently verified.

Listing Status
Currently not for sale
Market Value
$363,015
Address
13809 Crystal Harbor Ln
City
PEARLAND
State
TX
Zip Code
77584
County
Fort Bend County
Subdivision
Legal Description
SHADOW CREEK RANCH SF-57 PARTIAL REPLAT NO 1, BLOCK 2, LOT 48
Bedroom
4 Bedroom(s)
Bath
2 Full & 1 Half Bath(s)
Stories
1/Appraisal District
Building Size
2,218 Sqft/Appraisal District
Lot Size
6,500 Sqft/Appraisal District
Year Built
2016 / Appraisal District
Market Area

Rooms

Bedroom
13 x 11, Down
Bedroom
13 x 11, Down
Bedroom
13 x 18, Down
Bedroom
10 x 12, Down
Dining
17 x 11, Formal
Family Room
17 x 19

Interior

Oven
Gas Oven,Single Oven
Room Description
Breakfast Room,Family Room,Formal Dining
Bathroom Description
Double Sinks,Primary Bath + Separate Shower
Energy Feature
Attic Vents,Ceiling Fans,Digital Program Thermostat,Insulated/Low-E windows,Radiant Attic Barrier
Cooling
Central Electric
Connections
Electric Dryer Connections,Washer Connections