Home CONTACT
9152407830

• Real Estate News
  • Newly Built Homes Under $300k In Fulshear, Tx
menu
Smartfilters
Smartfilters
search
(915) 240-7830
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$638,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
12307 Osprey Outlook Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
Traditional style in Bridgeland Central in Cypress South (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,694 Sqft. ($237/Sqft.)
3 full baths
7,198 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
33 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$495,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
15806 Brook Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
Traditional style in Brook Forest Sec 03 in Clear Lake Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,062 Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
13,200 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1983 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$409,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
604 Westview Terrace Dr, Sealy, TX 77474
Single-Family
Traditional style in Westview Terrace
3 bedrooms
2,439 Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,148 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
1998 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$1,225,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
32827 Green Bend Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
Traditional style in Lake Windcrest 05 in Magnolia/1488 East (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
5,418 Sqft. ($226/Sqft.)
4 full & 2 half baths
1.3 Acres
2 stories
2001 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos
$579,900
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
20206 Mahogany Bay Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
Traditional style in Amira Sec 5 in Tomball Southwest (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,233 Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10,066 lot Sqft.
1 story
2020 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
5 Photos
$535,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
143 Whipple Dr, Bellaire, TX 77401
Single-Family
Traditional style in Bellaire in Bellaire Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,631 Sqft. ($328/Sqft.)
1 full & 1 half baths
6,405 lot Sqft.
1 story
1950 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$625,000
For Sale
Active
1250 Seamist Dr, Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
Traditional style in Timbergrove Court in Timbergrove/Lazybrook (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,837 Sqft. ($220/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
3,963 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2004 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$1,749,900
For Sale
Active
12423 Boheme Dr, Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
Traditional style in Frostwood Sec 01 in Memorial West (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,957 Sqft. ($592/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
11,250 lot Sqft.
1 story
1958 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$269,000
For Sale
Active
1907 Round Spring Dr, Houston, TX 77339
Single-Family
Traditional style in Woodland Hills Village Sec 01 Corr in Kingwood West (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,958 Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,568 lot Sqft.
1 story
1975 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos
$469,900
For Sale
Active
5818 Verdome Ln, Houston, TX 77092
Single-Family
Traditional style in Forest Pines Sec 01 in Oak Forest West Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,250 Sqft. ($209/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,300 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1965 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
896 homes
No Private Pool
221,266 homes
Private Pool
20,566 homes
Area Pool
37,929 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,297 homes
Waterview
12,847 homes
Golf Community
6,029 homes
Waterfront
11,873 homes
1 Stories
112,735 homes
2 Stories
70,222 homes
3 Stories
4,452 homes
1.5 Stories
2,267 homes
4 Stories
369 homes
2.5 Stories
50 homes
Foreclosure
1,700 homes
New Construction
28150 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
300 homes
Elyson
241 homes
Meridiana
216 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
213 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Jordan Ranch
194 homes
Galveston Outlots
191 homes
Artavia
188 homes
Galveston Townsite
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
164 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,597 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,095 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,788 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,720 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,665 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty