Home CONTACT
7132694185

search
(713) 269-4185
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
25 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$809,000
For Sale
Active
1321 Alexander St, Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Houston Heights Annex in Heights/Greater Heights (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,269 Sqft. ($247/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
3,000 lot Sqft.
3 stories
2025 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$299,900
For Sale
Active
3411 Langley Bend Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
Traditional style in Tamarron West Sec 4 in Fulshear/South Brookshire/Simonton (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,086 Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,578 lot Sqft.
1 story
2023 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
23 Photos
$259,999
For Sale
Active
21402 DERBY DAY Ave, Pflugerville, TX 78660
Residential Single Family
In Ridge At Steeds Crossing Sec 1
2 bedrooms
1,114 Sqft. ($233/Sqft.)
2 full baths
4,600 lot Sqft.
1 story
1998 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$425,000
For Sale
Active
1608 Spring Glen Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
Traditional style in The Lakes At Highland Glen Sec in Pearland (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,633 Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
2 full & 2 half baths
8,873 lot Sqft.
1 story
2003 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos
$289,990
For Sale
Active
1913 Dewalt St, Houston, TX 77088
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Highland Garden Place in Northwest Houston (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,800 Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
2,325 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2025 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$244,900
For Sale
Active
14342 forest Cir, Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
Other Style style in Mount Pleasant Village 02 in Lake Conroe Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
2,001 Sqft. ($122/Sqft.)
3 full baths
21,344 lot Sqft.
1 story
2025 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$159,500
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
12243 Trail Hollow Dr, Montgomery, TX 77356
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
Traditional style in Walden 07 in Lake Conroe Area (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,490 Sqft. ($107/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
2,366 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1981 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$399,999
For Sale
Active
112 Chinaberry Bnd, Bastrop, TX 78602
Residential Single Family
In Colony Mud 1b Sec 1
4 bedrooms
2,049 Sqft. ($195/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,532 lot Sqft.
2022 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$262,500
For Sale
Active
2115 26th St, Galveston, TX 77550
Single-Family
Traditional style in Galveston Outlots in East End (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
861 Sqft. ($305/Sqft.)
1 full baths
1,652 lot Sqft.
1 story
1922 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
25 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$234,900
For Sale
Active
25766 John Wayne Rd, Splendora, TX 77372
Single-Family
Traditional style in Hill and Dale Ranch in Porter/New Caney East (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,378 Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,251 lot Sqft.
1 story
2025 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
897 homes
No Private Pool
221,299 homes
Private Pool
20,549 homes
Area Pool
37,917 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,302 homes
Waterview
12,833 homes
Golf Community
6,024 homes
Waterfront
11,866 homes
1 Stories
112,740 homes
2 Stories
70,230 homes
3 Stories
4,459 homes
1.5 Stories
2,273 homes
4 Stories
369 homes
2.5 Stories
49 homes
Foreclosure
1,696 homes
New Construction
28148 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
298 homes
Elyson
240 homes
Meridiana
215 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Jordan Ranch
194 homes
Galveston Outlots
191 homes
Artavia
186 homes
Galveston Townsite
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
164 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,591 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,092 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,797 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,719 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty