Home CONTACT
9366613031

search
(936) 661-3031
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
11 Photos
$30,000
For Sale
Active
0 Tarpon, Bay City, TX 77414
Lots
In Downey Caney Creek Sec 14
10,542 lot Sqft.
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$1,799,000
For Sale
Active
3773 Sunset Blvd, Houston, TX 77005
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sunset Terrace Sec 01 in West University/Southside Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,166 Sqft. ($568/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
7,440 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1940 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
4 Photos
$130,000
For Sale
Active
5106 Fm-1765, La Marque, TX 77568
Lots
In Mainland Homesteads in La Marque (Marketarea)
40,990 lot Sqft.
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
4 Photos
$200,000
For Sale
Active
583 Lakeshore Dr, Victoria, TX 77905
Single-Family
Traditional style in Lakewood Estates #1
2 bedrooms
1,584 Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
2 full baths
30,492 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2003 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos
$139,900
For Sale
Active
3113 Anita St, Houston, TX 77004
Single-Family
Traditional style in Booker T Washington in University Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,282 Sqft. ($109/Sqft.)
1 full & 1 half baths
3,191 lot Sqft.
1 story
1950 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$305,000
For Sale
Active
15310 Sableton Crest Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
Traditional style in Cypress Lndg East Sec 4 in Cypress North (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,783 Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
2 full baths
5,175 lot Sqft.
1 story
2010 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
2 Photos
$15,000
For Sale
Active
106 Dallas St, Yoakum, TX 77995
Land - Single Lot
In Nelson
7,000 lot Sqft.
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$1,850,000
For Sale
Active
1327 Schumann Rd, Stonewall, TX 78671
Residential Single Family
In Williams Creek Ranch
4 bedrooms
2,535 Sqft. ($730/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
14 Acres
1 story
Private Pool
2019 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$389,990
For Sale
Active
15753 Garden Ridge Dr, Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
Traditional style in Chapel Lakes in Lake Conroe Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
2,720 Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
3 full baths
10,691 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$449,900
For Sale
Active
702 Road 5100, Cleveland, TX 77327
Single-Family
Farmhouse style in Santa Fe Section 1 in Cleveland Area (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,608 Sqft. ($125/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
19,806 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2019 year built
Open House
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
895 homes
No Private Pool
221,317 homes
Private Pool
20,570 homes
Area Pool
37,941 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,301 homes
Waterview
12,853 homes
Golf Community
6,035 homes
Waterfront
11,877 homes
1 Stories
112,759 homes
2 Stories
70,248 homes
3 Stories
4,455 homes
1.5 Stories
2,269 homes
4 Stories
369 homes
2.5 Stories
50 homes
Foreclosure
1,700 homes
New Construction
28163 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
301 homes
Elyson
241 homes
Meridiana
216 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
213 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Jordan Ranch
194 homes
Galveston Outlots
191 homes
Artavia
187 homes
Galveston Townsite
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
164 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,597 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,094 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,788 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,719 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty