Home CONTACT
7132890951

search
(713) 289-0951
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
2 Photos
$312,990
For Sale
Active
624 NW Avenue R, Andrews, TX 79714
Single Family
In Mustang
4 bedrooms
1,819 Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.1 Acres
2026 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3 Photos
$225,000
For Sale
Active
3700 S County Rd 1313 Ridgewood Edition, Odessa, TX 79765
Single Family
In Ridgewood
4 bedrooms
2,432 Sqft. ($93/Sqft.)
3 full baths
0.4 Acres
1998 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
13 Photos
$420,545
For Sale
Active
1352 Lee Rd, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
Residential Lots
In Burton & Danforth
3.3 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos
$157,900
For Sale
Under Contract - P
1925 Webster Street, San Angelo, TX 76901
Single Family
In Brentwood
3 bedrooms
1,236 Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
1 full baths
0.2 Acres
1958 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
31 Photos
$335,000
For Sale
Active
3513 Canadian Street, San Angelo, TX 76904
Single Family
In Trinity West
3 bedrooms
1,702 Sqft. ($197/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
2008 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
99 Photos
$2,450,000
For Sale
Active
901 E Flying Owl Drive, Johnson City, TX 78636
Residential Lots
18 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
41 Photos
$149,000
For Sale
Active
1823 Edmund Boulevard, San Angelo, TX 76901
Single Family
In Jefferson Heights
3 bedrooms
1,462 Sqft. ($102/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
1967 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
49 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$1,899,900
For Sale
Active
102 Whiting St, South Padre Island, TX 78597
Multi-Family
In Padre Beach Sec IV
4 bedrooms
3,534 Sqft. ($538/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
2 stories
2021 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$295,000
For Sale
Active
2411 S Ong Street, Amarillo, TX 79109
Single Family
2 bedrooms
1,995 Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
1 full baths
0.3 Acres
1928 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos
$255,000
For Sale
Active
3903 ARDEN Road, Amarillo, TX 79118
Single Family
3 bedrooms
1,512 Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2010 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
895 homes
No Private Pool
221,214 homes
Private Pool
20,561 homes
Area Pool
37,920 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,297 homes
Waterview
12,848 homes
Golf Community
6,027 homes
Waterfront
11,877 homes
1 Stories
112,704 homes
2 Stories
70,200 homes
3 Stories
4,450 homes
1.5 Stories
2,266 homes
4 Stories
369 homes
2.5 Stories
50 homes
Foreclosure
1,699 homes
New Construction
28126 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
299 homes
Elyson
241 homes
Meridiana
216 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
213 homes
Lago Mar Pod
197 homes
Jordan Ranch
194 homes
Galveston Outlots
191 homes
Artavia
188 homes
Galveston Townsite
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
164 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,598 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,095 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,787 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,719 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,666 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty