loading

135 Binnacle Ct B

WILLIS, TX 77318
Get Directions →
Currently not for sale
$173,869
2025 Market Value Per Appraisal District
2 Full Bath(s)
1,788 Sqft.
2,592 Lot Sqft.

Home Value Comparables

Using a REALTOR is the best way to determine the market price of a home. Start this process by viewing the third-party valuations and then contact a Realtor to determine a reasonable market price for a home.

Current Valuations
Home Value Comparables
AVM Value
$190K
$106.26/sqft
AVM Value
$233K
$130.03/sqft
AVM Value
$174K
$97.24/sqft
Value Range
$171K - $209K
Value Range
$214K - $251K
Value Range
$ 173,869
Confidence Score
90%

Margin of Error*: 10%
Confidence Score
88%

Margin of Error*: 8%
Confidence Score
NA
Loading...

Description

135 Binnacle Ct B (currently not for sale) is located in Northstar Twnhms subdivision in Montgomery County. Scroll to see the property features, tax value, mortgage calculator, nearby schools and similar homes for sale.

The property information herein and below is from the county appraisal district and should be independently verified.

Listing Status
Currently not for sale
Market Value
$173,869
Address
135 Binnacle Ct B
City
WILLIS
State
TX
Zip Code
77318
County
Montgomery County
Subdivision
Legal Description
S743400 - NORTHSTAR TOWNHOMES, BLOCK 1, UNIT 31
Bath
2 Full Bath(s)
Stories
2/Appraisal District
Building Size
1,788 Sqft/Appraisal District
Lot Size
2,592 Sqft/Appraisal District
Year Built
2005 / Appraisal District

Rooms

Bedroom
17 x 10, 2nd
Bedroom
12 x 10, 2nd
Kitchen
10 x 6, 2nd
Bedroom
10 x 10, 2nd
Dining
7 x 6, 2nd
Living
16 x 12, 2nd

Interior

Bathroom Description
Primary Bath: Soaking Tub
Bedroom Description
2 Bedrooms Up,Split Plan
NumDining
1 Living Area,Living/Dining Combo,Utility Room in House