Home CONTACT
2812212276

search
(281) 221-2276
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$120,000
For Sale
Active
1810 E Colgate Street, Lubbock, TX 79403
Single Family
4 bedrooms
1,344 Sqft. ($89/Sqft.)
1 full baths
0.1 Acres
1962 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos
$1,165,000
For Sale
Active
131 Wright Creek, Victoria, TX 77905
Single Family
Other style in Escalera Ranch 1833-Ph 3
4 bedrooms
3,496 Sqft. ($333/Sqft.)
3 full baths
5.0 Acres
1 story
Private Pool
2022 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
12 Photos
$95,000
For Sale
Active
4512 Blue Ridge Drive lot: 21, Belton, TX 76513
Residential Lots
In Cliffs of Woodlake
1.4 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos, 2 Videos/Tours
$580,000
For Sale
Active
19223 Senterra Lakes Blvd, Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
Traditional style in Villages/Senterra Lakes in Spring/Klein/Tomball (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,530 Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
4 full baths
16,339 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2008 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$550,000
For Sale
Active
624 JUNIPER CT, Fischer, TX 78623
Residential Single Family
In Estates At Rancho Del Lago
3 bedrooms
2,084 Sqft. ($264/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1.4 Acres
1 story
2021 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$459,900
For Sale
Active
105 Greenspire Downs Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
Residential Single Family
In Durango Farms Ph 2
4 bedrooms
2,977 Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,797 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2022 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$2,075,000
For Sale
Active
6100 Gena Ct, Austin, TX 78757
Residential Single Family
In Allandale West Sec 05
4 bedrooms
3,153 Sqft. ($658/Sqft.)
4 full baths
14,353 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2021 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$212,000
For Sale
Active
356 River Bend Dr, New Braunfels, TX 78130
Residential - Manufactured Home
In River Bend #1
3 bedrooms
1,568 Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,473 lot Sqft.
1 story
1995 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$425,000
For Sale
Active
10512 Watchful Fox Dr, Austin, TX 78748
Residential Single Family
In Texas Oaks 07-B
3 bedrooms
2,132 Sqft. ($199/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,933 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1990 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos
$374,500
For Sale
Active
3451 Mayfield Ranch Blvd #201, Round Rock, TX 78681
Residential - Condominium
In Perserve At Mayfield Ranch
3 bedrooms
1,435 Sqft. ($261/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2014 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
895 homes
No Private Pool
220,961 homes
Private Pool
20,495 homes
Area Pool
37,839 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,270 homes
Waterview
12,847 homes
Golf Community
6,019 homes
Waterfront
11,878 homes
1 Stories
112,533 homes
2 Stories
70,070 homes
3 Stories
4,435 homes
1.5 Stories
2,249 homes
4 Stories
369 homes
2.5 Stories
52 homes
Foreclosure
1,697 homes
New Construction
28005 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
296 homes
Elyson
243 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Meridiana
211 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Galveston Outlots
193 homes
Jordan Ranch
191 homes
Galveston Townsite
188 homes
Artavia
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
163 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,614 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,088 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,771 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,705 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close