Home CONTACT
2814602205

search
(281) 460-2205
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$319,999
For Sale
Active
1926 Black Stork, New Braunfels, TX 78130
Single-Family
In Voss Farms
4 bedrooms
2,666 Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
3 full baths
2 stories
2026 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$312,999
For Sale
Active
1917 Stonechat, New Braunfels, TX 78130
Single-Family
In Voss Farms
4 bedrooms
2,210 Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
3 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$250,999
For Sale
Active
1830 Nuthatch Ridge, New Braunfels, TX 78130
Single-Family
In Voss Farms
4 bedrooms
1,667 Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
15 Photos
$245,000
For Sale
Active
1406 Galloway Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
Residential - Single Family
In Edgemont
4 bedrooms
1,505 Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
1952 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
56 Photos
$490,000
For Sale
Active
11118 Windy Willows, Helotes, TX 78023
Single-Family
In San Antonio Ranch
4 bedrooms
2,623 Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
3 full baths
1 story
2008 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$799,900
For Sale
Active
6918 Bella Verso, San Antonio, TX 78256
Single-Family
In Cresta Bella
4 bedrooms
2,649 Sqft. ($302/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
2 stories
2018 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$3,550,000
For Sale
Active
11116 Westmere Cir, Dallas, TX 75230
Residential - Single Family
Mid-Century Modern style in North Lake Estates 2nd Inst
3 bedrooms
3,608 Sqft. ($984/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
30,427 lot Sqft.
1 story
1958 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
19 Photos
$370,000
For Sale
Active
2222 Country Hollow Ln, Garland, TX 75040
Residential - Single Family
In Country Brook 03 Rep
3 bedrooms
1,669 Sqft. ($222/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
Private Pool
1993 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$670,000
For Sale
Active
8548 Royal County Down Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Southern Hills At Craig Ranch Ph 2
3 bedrooms
2,433 Sqft. ($275/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
0.1 Acres
1 story
2020 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$577,000
For Sale
Active
4441 Riptide Ln, Plano, TX 75024
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Villages of White Rock Creek Ph Three
4 bedrooms
2,502 Sqft. ($231/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
0.2 Acres
2 stories
2001 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
896 homes
No Private Pool
221,263 homes
Private Pool
20,567 homes
Area Pool
37,926 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,299 homes
Waterview
12,847 homes
Golf Community
6,029 homes
Waterfront
11,873 homes
1 Stories
112,731 homes
2 Stories
70,224 homes
3 Stories
4,452 homes
1.5 Stories
2,266 homes
4 Stories
369 homes
2.5 Stories
50 homes
Foreclosure
1,701 homes
New Construction
28148 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
300 homes
Elyson
241 homes
Meridiana
216 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
213 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Jordan Ranch
194 homes
Galveston Outlots
191 homes
Artavia
188 homes
Galveston Townsite
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
164 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,597 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,095 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,788 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,719 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,665 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty