Home CONTACT
3464134675

search
(346) 413-4675
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
2 Photos
$313,990
For Sale
Active
6106 Surber Drive, Odessa, TX 79762
Single Family
In Yukon Ridge
4 bedrooms
1,587 Sqft. ($198/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.1 Acres
2026 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
45 Photos
$450,000
For Sale
Active
6469 W 26th St, Odessa, TX 79763
Single Family
In Westover Acres
4 bedrooms
2,840 Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
3 full baths
0.5 Acres
1987 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
78 Photos
$340,000
For Sale
Active
7049 Xit Ranch Rd, Odessa, TX 79765
Single Family
In Homestead At Parks/Belle Ranch
4 bedrooms
1,960 Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.1 Acres
2017 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
6 Photos
$89,400
For Sale
Active
1029 E FM 628 Lot 1, Riviera, TX 78379
Share Listing
62 Photos
$455,000
For Sale
Active
6002 Stratford Avenue, San Angelo, TX 76901
Single Family
In Bluffs
4 bedrooms
2,466 Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.4 Acres
1 story
Private Pool
1989 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
42 Photos
$975,000
For Sale
Active
251 Chisholm Road, Ozona, TX 76943
Residential Lots
205 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
1 Photo
$280,900
For Sale
Active
6123 Valley Pine Drive, San Angelo, TX 76904
Single Family
In Southland Hills
3 bedrooms
1,389 Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.1 Acres
1 story
2026 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
34 Photos
$575,000
For Sale
Active
16552 Vaquero Trail, Christoval, TX 76935
Single Family
In The Haciendas At Christov
4 bedrooms
2,434 Sqft. ($236/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10 Acres
1 story
2024 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos
$649,600
For Sale
Active
TBD FM 2237, Flatonia, TX 78941
Country Homes/Acreage
50 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
46 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$499,000
For Sale
Active
4100 Gulf Blvd #404, South Padre Island, TX 78597
Townhouse / Condo
Other style
2 bedrooms
1,048 Sqft. ($476/Sqft.)
2 full baths
Private Pool
1979 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
896 homes
No Private Pool
221,234 homes
Private Pool
20,564 homes
Area Pool
37,924 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,300 homes
Waterview
12,848 homes
Golf Community
6,029 homes
Waterfront
11,875 homes
1 Stories
112,709 homes
2 Stories
70,211 homes
3 Stories
4,452 homes
1.5 Stories
2,266 homes
4 Stories
369 homes
2.5 Stories
50 homes
Foreclosure
1,699 homes
New Construction
28136 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
300 homes
Elyson
241 homes
Meridiana
216 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
213 homes
Lago Mar Pod
197 homes
Jordan Ranch
194 homes
Galveston Outlots
191 homes
Artavia
188 homes
Galveston Townsite
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
164 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,597 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,096 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,787 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,718 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,665 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty