Home CONTACT
9365230419

search
(936) 523-0419
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
48 Photos
$499,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
12554 CR 1260, Bullard, TX 75757
Single-Family
Traditional style in Morgan Estates
4 bedrooms
2,332 Sqft. ($214/Sqft.)
2 full baths
39,378 lot Sqft.
1 story
2013 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$380,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
1232 Pisana, League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
Traditional style in Tuscan Lakes Sec Sf 55-12005 in League City (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,209 Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,895 lot Sqft.
1 story
2011 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$409,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
604 Westview Terrace Dr, Sealy, TX 77474
Single-Family
Traditional style in Westview Terrace
3 bedrooms
2,439 Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,148 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
1998 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos
$579,900
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
20206 Mahogany Bay Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
Traditional style in Amira Sec 5 in Tomball Southwest (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
3,233 Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
10,066 lot Sqft.
1 story
2020 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
5 Photos
$535,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
143 Whipple Dr, Bellaire, TX 77401
Single-Family
Traditional style in Bellaire in Bellaire Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,631 Sqft. ($328/Sqft.)
1 full & 1 half baths
6,405 lot Sqft.
1 story
1950 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$1,225,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
32827 Green Bend Ct, Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
Traditional style in Lake Windcrest 05 in Magnolia/1488 East (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
5,418 Sqft. ($226/Sqft.)
4 full & 2 half baths
1.3 Acres
2 stories
2001 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$999,000
For Sale
Active
1759 Woody Ln, Sealy, TX 77474
Single-Family
Traditional style in M M Kenney Surv Abs #352
5 bedrooms
3,338 Sqft. ($299/Sqft.)
3 full baths
6.2 Acres
1 story
1990 year built
Open House
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$1,595,000
For Sale
Active
6010 Isla Vista Ct, Houston, TX 77041
Single-Family
Traditional style in Lakes On Eldridge North in Eldridge North (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
5,041 Sqft. ($316/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
14,175 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2004 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$625,000
For Sale
Active
1250 Seamist Dr, Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
Traditional style in Timbergrove Court in Timbergrove/Lazybrook (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,837 Sqft. ($220/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
3,963 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2004 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$1,749,900
For Sale
Active
12423 Boheme Dr, Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
Traditional style in Frostwood Sec 01 in Memorial West (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,957 Sqft. ($592/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
11,250 lot Sqft.
1 story
1958 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
896 homes
No Private Pool
221,268 homes
Private Pool
20,566 homes
Area Pool
37,929 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,297 homes
Waterview
12,847 homes
Golf Community
6,029 homes
Waterfront
11,873 homes
1 Stories
112,736 homes
2 Stories
70,222 homes
3 Stories
4,452 homes
1.5 Stories
2,267 homes
4 Stories
369 homes
2.5 Stories
50 homes
Foreclosure
1,700 homes
New Construction
28150 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
300 homes
Elyson
241 homes
Meridiana
216 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
213 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Jordan Ranch
194 homes
Galveston Outlots
191 homes
Artavia
188 homes
Galveston Townsite
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
164 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,597 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,095 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,788 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,720 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,663 Homes