Home CONTACT
7135570001

search
(713) 557-0001
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$379,990
For Sale
Active
24742 Cobble Canyon Ln, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Traditional style in Falcon Ranch in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,510 Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
2 stories
2006 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
8 Photos
$1,995,000
For Sale
Active
0 County Road 383, Rosharon, TX 77583
Lots
In H T & B R R in Manvel/Iowa Colony (Marketarea)
50 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$520,000
For Sale
Active
1611 Bunyard Rd, Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
Other Style style in Joseph Laflore 1/4 League in Santa Fe (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,128 Sqft. ($244/Sqft.)
3 full baths
5 Acres
1 story
1999 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$1,250,000
For Sale
Active
1504 Bluebonnet Ln, Austin, TX 78704
Residential Single Family
In Jones Walter A
2 bedrooms
1,310 Sqft. ($954/Sqft.)
1 full & 1 half baths
6,229 lot Sqft.
1 story
1940 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3 Photos
$551,990
For Sale
Active
115 Salado Creek Trl, Bastrop, TX 78602
Residential Single Family
In The Colony
4 bedrooms
2,713 Sqft. ($203/Sqft.)
3 full baths
10,890 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$649,900
For Sale
Active
1914 Canterbury St, Houston, TX 77030
Single-Family
Traditional style in Devonshire Place in Medical Center Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
3,034 Sqft. ($214/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
7,812 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
1930 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
12 Photos
$189,000
For Sale
Active
3031 Groton Dr, Houston, TX 77051
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sugar Valley in Medical Center South (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,259 Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,050 lot Sqft.
1 story
1961 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
$289,900
For Sale
Active
21123 Waze Lewis Dr, New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
Traditional style in Harrington Trails in Cleveland Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,160 Sqft. ($134/Sqft.)
3 full baths
5,929 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2021 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$179,000
For Sale
Active
4905 Brinkley St, Houston, TX 77033
Single-Family
Traditional style in Chocolate Bayou Estates Sec 01 in Medical Center South (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,610 Sqft. ($111/Sqft.)
2 full baths
6,240 lot Sqft.
1 story
1952 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
13 Photos
$335,000
For Sale
Active
5 Las Brisas Pl, Port Lavaca, TX 77979
Single-Family
Ranch style in Brookhollow Estates Port Lava
3 bedrooms
1,947 Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
2 full baths
20,839 lot Sqft.
1 story
2002 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
896 homes
No Private Pool
221,292 homes
Private Pool
20,568 homes
Area Pool
37,937 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,300 homes
Waterview
12,849 homes
Golf Community
6,032 homes
Waterfront
11,874 homes
1 Stories
112,746 homes
2 Stories
70,236 homes
3 Stories
4,454 homes
1.5 Stories
2,267 homes
4 Stories
369 homes
2.5 Stories
50 homes
Foreclosure
1,700 homes
New Construction
28160 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
301 homes
Elyson
241 homes
Meridiana
216 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
213 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Jordan Ranch
194 homes
Galveston Outlots
191 homes
Artavia
187 homes
Galveston Townsite
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
164 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,597 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,095 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,788 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,720 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,665 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty