loading

2750 Holly Hall St Apt 1811

HOUSTON, TX 77054
Get Directions →
Currently not for sale
$102,403
2025 Market Value Per Appraisal District
2 Bedroom(s)
2 Full Bath(s)
952 Sqft.
45,477 Lot Sqft.

Home Value Comparables

Using a REALTOR is the best way to determine the market price of a home. Start this process by viewing the third-party valuations and then contact a Realtor to determine a reasonable market price for a home.

Current Valuations
Home Value Comparables
AVM Value
$112K
$117.65/sqft
AVM Value
$132K
$138.24/sqft
AVM Value
$102K
$107.57/sqft
Value Range
$100K - $124K
Value Range
$116K - $147K
Value Range
$ 102,403
Confidence Score
89%

Margin of Error*: 11%
Confidence Score
74%

Margin of Error*: 12%
Confidence Score
NA
Loading...

Description

2750 Holly Hall St Apt 1811 (currently not for sale) is located in Briarwick Condo subdivision in Harris County. Scroll to see the property features, tax value, mortgage calculator, nearby schools and similar homes for sale.

The property information herein and below is from the county appraisal district and should be independently verified.

Listing Status
Currently not for sale
Market Value
$102,403
Address
2750 Holly Hall St Apt 1811
City
HOUSTON
State
TX
Zip Code
77054
County
Harris County
Subdivision
Legal Description
UNIT 1811 BLDG T .5641 INT COMMON LAND & ELE BRIARWICK CONDO PH 2
Bedroom
2 Bedroom(s)
Bath
2 Full Bath(s)
Stories
1/Appraisal District
Building Size
952 Sqft/Appraisal District
Lot Size
45,477 Sqft/Appraisal District
Year Built
1984 / Appraisal District

Rooms

Bedroom
13 x 11, 1st
Primary Bedroom
13 x 11, 1st

Interior

Oven
Electric Oven
Connections
Electric Dryer Connections,Washer Connections
Bedroom Description
2 Bedrooms Down