Home CONTACT
7135160060

search
(713) 516-0060
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Sharpstown Homes and Houses for Sale

23 of 23+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (23 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$225,000
For Sale
Active
7007 Edgemoor Dr, Houston, TX 77074
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sharpstown Sec 02 in Sharpstown Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,314 Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
1 full & 1 half baths
8,024 lot Sqft.
1 story
1959 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$429,900
For Sale
Active
7102 Walkway St, Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sharpstown in Sharpstown Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,660 Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
3 full baths
12,125 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
1963 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
23 Photos
$325,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
7127 Walkway St, Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,812 Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
6,440 lot Sqft.
1 story
1963 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$289,900
For Sale
Active
7607 Grape St, Houston, TX 77074
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,610 Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,440 lot Sqft.
1 story
1959 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses Up To $5,000. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$180,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
6625 Sandstone St, Houston, TX 77074
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,444 Sqft. ($125/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,680 lot Sqft.
1 story
1958 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$177,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
6406 Scribner, Houston, TX 77074
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,594 Sqft. ($111/Sqft.)
1 full & 1 half baths
8,564 lot Sqft.
1 story
1955 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
50 Photos
$329,900
For Sale
Active
7131 Carvel Ln, Houston, TX 77074
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
2,020 Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,040 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1961 year built
Price Reduction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses Up To $2,000. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
$249,999
For Sale
Active
7230 Edgemoor Dr, Houston, TX 77074
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,209 Sqft. ($207/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,279 lot Sqft.
1 story
1959 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
14 Photos
$214,000
For Sale
Active
6821 Leader St, Houston, TX 77074
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sharpstown Sec 01 in Sharpstown Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,290 Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
1 full & 1 half baths
7,316 lot Sqft.
1 story
1953 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$225,000
For Sale
Active
7262 Roos Rd, Houston, TX 77074
Single-Family
Other Style, Traditional style in Sharpstown Sec 02 in Sharpstown Area (Marketarea)
2 bedrooms
1,491 Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
1 full & 1 half baths
7,746 lot Sqft.
1 story
1959 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$240,000
For Sale
Active
7110 Mahoning Dr, Houston, TX 77074
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
1,875 Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,170 lot Sqft.
1 story
1959 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$225,000
For Sale
Active
6841 Concho St, Houston, TX 77074
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,129 Sqft. ($199/Sqft.)
1 full & 1 half baths
7,068 lot Sqft.
1 story
1955 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
39 Photos
$329,900
For Sale
Active
7510 Troulon Dr, Houston, TX 77074
Single-Family
5 bedrooms
2,351 Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
3 full baths
12,070 lot Sqft.
2 stories
1962 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos
$299,500
For Sale
Active
7814 Leader St, Houston, TX 77036
Single-Family
Ranch style in Sharpstown Sec 05 in Sharpstown Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,580 Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
2 full & 2 half baths
9,242 lot Sqft.
1 story
1962 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
30 Photos
$285,000
For Sale
Active
8503 Braes River Dr, Houston, TX 77074
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sharpstown Sec 3 in Sharpstown Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,608 Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
2 full baths
11,828 lot Sqft.
1 story
1962 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
11 Photos
$329,000
For Sale
Active
8411 Braeburn Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77074
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sharpstown Sec 03 in Sharpstown Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,677 Sqft. ($196/Sqft.)
2 full baths
7,800 lot Sqft.
1 story
1964 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$230,000
For Sale
Active
7022 Triola Ln, Houston, TX 77074
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,170 Sqft. ($197/Sqft.)
1 full & 1 half baths
9,225 lot Sqft.
1 story
1958 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
46 Photos
$199,000
For Sale
Under Contract - P
6434 Leader St, Houston, TX 77074
Single-Family
Ranch style in Sharpstown 1 in Sharpstown Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,391 Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
1 full & 1 half baths
7,200 lot Sqft.
1 story
1956 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
36 Photos
$279,900
For Sale
Active
7210 Leader St, Houston, TX 77074
Single-Family
4 bedrooms
1,936 Sqft. ($145/Sqft.)
3 full baths
8,280 lot Sqft.
1 story
1959 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
12 Photos
$309,000
For Sale
Active
7031 Triola Ln, Houston, TX 77074
Single-Family
Ranch style in Sharpstown Sec 02 in Sharpstown Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,220 Sqft. ($253/Sqft.)
2 full baths
8,040 lot Sqft.
1 story
1958 year built
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
35 Photos
$430,000
For Sale
Active
6938 MOBUD Dr, Houston, TX 77074
Single-Family
Traditional style in Sharpstown #2 (n.w.) in Sharpstown Area (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,294 Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
3 full baths
1.5 stories
Private Pool
1959 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$260,000
For Sale
Active
7839 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77074
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,250 Sqft. ($208/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,024 lot Sqft.
1 story
1958 year built
Price Reduction
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$274,000
For Sale
Active
7323 Carew St, Houston, TX 77074
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
2,313 Sqft. ($118/Sqft.)
3 full baths
7,015 lot Sqft.
1 story
1964 year built
Price Reduction
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses Up To $8,700. Explanation ↓
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

No Private Pool
21 homes
Private Pool
2 homes
Area Pool
3 homes
1 Stories
20 homes
2 Stories
2 homes
1.5 Stories
1 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Close
Sharpstown
23 homes
Sharpstown High School  Close
23 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Long Academy  Close
15 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Sugar Grove Academy  Close
8 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Sutton Elementary School  Close
15 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Bonham Elementary School  Close
5 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Neff Ecc  Close
3 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Houston ISD  Close
23 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good

Quick Search

23 of 23+ Results