Home CONTACT
8329630873

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3 Photos
$201,750
For Sale
Active
2-9 Prairie Blossom Way, Brenham, TX 77833
Country Homes/Acreage
In Windmill Ridge
2.1 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$539,000
For Sale
Active
734 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
Contemporary/Modern style in Park Place/Hts in Heights/Greater Heights (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
2,240 Sqft. ($241/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
1,474 lot Sqft.
4 stories
2015 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
32 Photos
$999,900
For Sale
Active
15310 Viviente Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
Traditional style in Artavia 06 in Spring Northeast (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
4,175 Sqft. ($240/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,892 lot Sqft.
1 story
2019 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$334,900
For Sale
Active
6445 Rena St, Houston, TX 77092
Single-Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Park/Pinemont in Oak Forest West Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,886 Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
2,007 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos
$243,000
For Sale
Active
28910 Texas Sparrow Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
Traditional style in Grand Prairie Hlnds Sec 1 in Hockley (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
1,840 Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
5,410 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2024 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$319,900
For Sale
Active
6447 Rena St, Houston, TX 77092
Single-Family
3 bedrooms
1,891 Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
2,007 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
47 Photos
$599,999
For Sale
Active
892 Melody Ln, Crystal Beach, TX 77650
Single-Family
Traditional style in Crenneland B in Crystal Beach (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,462 Sqft. ($244/Sqft.)
2 full baths
12,432 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2011 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$659,900
For Sale
Active
27110 Cardiff Rocks Dr, Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
Traditional style in Canyon Lakes At Cardiff Ranch Sec 4 in Katy - Southwest (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
4,247 Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
8,160 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2014 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
46 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$315,000
For Sale
Active
5735 Brookhollow Pine Trl, Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
Traditional style in Brookhollow Xing Sec 02 in Bear Creek South (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,293 Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
3 full baths
6,393 lot Sqft.
1 story
2004 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
38 Photos
$700,000
For Sale
Active
3327 Freshmeadows Dr, Houston, TX 77063
Single-Family
Traditional style in Briarmeadow Sec 01 Prcl R/P in Briarmeadow/Tanglewilde (Marketarea)
4 bedrooms
2,650 Sqft. ($264/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
9,100 lot Sqft.
1 story
Private Pool
1967 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
895 homes
No Private Pool
221,013 homes
Private Pool
20,500 homes
Area Pool
37,833 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,263 homes
Waterview
12,848 homes
Golf Community
6,020 homes
Waterfront
11,876 homes
1 Stories
112,531 homes
2 Stories
70,061 homes
3 Stories
4,429 homes
1.5 Stories
2,250 homes
4 Stories
366 homes
2.5 Stories
52 homes
Foreclosure
1,698 homes
New Construction
27994 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
297 homes
Elyson
243 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Meridiana
211 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Galveston Outlots
192 homes
Jordan Ranch
191 homes
Galveston Townsite
188 homes
Artavia
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
163 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,612 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,090 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,779 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,710 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close