search
(832) 986-9303
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
33 Photos
$324,900
For Sale
Active
9311 KINSEL PARK, Converse, TX 78109
Single-Family
Traditional style in Knox Ridge
5 bedrooms
2,093 Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
2 full & 2 half baths
2 stories
2019 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
11 Photos
$1,499,900
Coming Soon
2919 Fairhope St, Houston, TX 77025
Single-Family
Traditional style in Knollwood Village Sec 03 in Knollwood/Woodside Area (Marketarea)
6 bedrooms
4,280 Sqft. ($350/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
9,135 lot Sqft.
2 stories
2026 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
$979,000
For Sale
Active
587 Mayfair Ln, Frisco, TX 75033
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Estates At Rockhill
4 bedrooms
3,517 Sqft. ($278/Sqft.)
4 full baths
0.2 Acres
2 stories
2025 year built
New Construction
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3 Photos
$329,000
Coming Soon
1840 Green Briar Dr, Huntsville, TX 77340
Single-Family
Traditional style in Elkins Lake - Sec 3 in Huntsville Area (Marketarea)
3 bedrooms
1,804 Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
2 full baths
9,774 lot Sqft.
1 story
2015 year built
Just Listed
Seller May Contribute to Buyer Expenses. Explanation ↓
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
24 Photos
$239,900
For Sale
Active
11801 Avery Ln, Balch Springs, TX 75180
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Hickory Creek Meadows
3 bedrooms
1,508 Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.1 Acres
2 stories
1985 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
37 Photos
$495,000
For Sale
Active
7304 Carol Dr, Greenville, TX 75402
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Lauri Resse Add
4 bedrooms
2,045 Sqft. ($242/Sqft.)
2 full & 1 half baths
0.4 Acres
1 story
Private Pool
2019 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
1 Photo
$550,000
Coming Soon
17226 Elverson Oaks Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
Traditional style in Trails/Cypress Lake Sec 1 in Tomball South/Lakewood (Marketarea)
5 bedrooms
3,562 Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
4 full baths
7,930 lot Sqft.
2 stories
Private Pool
2008 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
34 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$415,000
For Sale
Under Contract - PS
333 Country Manor Ln, Royse City, TX 75189
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Streetman Ranch Estates Ph I
4 bedrooms
2,104 Sqft. ($197/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1.6 Acres
1 story
2005 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
22 Photos
$525,000
For Sale
Active
2275 Brookdale Dr, Frisco, TX 75036
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Frisco Lakes
2 bedrooms
1,839 Sqft. ($285/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.1 Acres
1 story
2017 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
44 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$499,000
For Sale
Active
776 BUTCHER ST, New Braunfels, TX 78130
Single-Family
Craftsman style in West End
3 bedrooms
1,917 Sqft. ($260/Sqft.)
3 full baths
1 story
1933 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
897 homes
No Private Pool
220,882 homes
Private Pool
20,469 homes
Area Pool
37,803 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,240 homes
Waterview
12,851 homes
Golf Community
6,014 homes
Waterfront
11,886 homes
1 Stories
112,470 homes
2 Stories
70,047 homes
3 Stories
4,404 homes
1.5 Stories
2,249 homes
4 Stories
367 homes
2.5 Stories
52 homes
Foreclosure
1,688 homes
New Construction
28046 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
303 homes
Elyson
244 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
213 homes
Meridiana
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
199 homes
Galveston Outlots
193 homes
Jordan Ranch
191 homes
Galveston Townsite
188 homes
Artavia
184 homes
The Woodlands Hills
161 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,613 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,096 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,787 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,724 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,671 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty