search
(409) 342-2969
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$720,000
For Sale
Active
18020 Cindys Ln, Justin, TX 76247
Residential - Single Family
In Riggs Place
5 bedrooms
2,665 Sqft. ($270/Sqft.)
3 full baths
1.4 Acres
1 story
2020 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos
$309,000
For Sale
Active
5322 Westminster Ct S, Fort Worth, TX 76133
Residential - Single Family
In Wedgwood Add
3 bedrooms
1,689 Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
1968 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$615,000
For Sale
Active
12105 Fairway Meadows Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76179
Residential - Single Family
In Resort On Eagle Mountain Lake
5 bedrooms
3,567 Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
0.2 Acres
2 stories
2006 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
21 Photos
$549,000
For Sale
Active
425 Marseille Dr, Hurst, TX 76054
Residential - Single Family
Ranch style in Haven Add
4 bedrooms
2,286 Sqft. ($240/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.3 Acres
1 story
1984 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
16 Photos
$210,000
For Sale
Active
9999 Fm 2645, Ector, TX 75439
Land / Unimproved Land
In McKinney & Williams Surv Abs A
10.5 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
17 Photos
$355,000
For Sale
Under Contract - OP
1208 Quill Dr, Plano, TX 75075
Residential - Single Family
Split Level style in Dallas North Estates Fifth Instl
4 bedrooms
1,672 Sqft. ($212/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
2 stories
1966 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
25 Photos
$300,000
For Sale
Active
1209 W Lilly Ln, Arlington, TX 76013
Residential - Single Family
Ranch style in Arlington Gardens Add
3 bedrooms
1,865 Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
3 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
1955 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
3D Tour
30 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$400,000
For Sale
Active
2035 Sancerre Ln, Carrollton, TX 75007
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Carillon Hills Ph 1
4 bedrooms
1,646 Sqft. ($243/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
1983 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$350,000
For Sale
Active
13355 Leather Strap Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76052
Residential - Single Family
Traditional style in Sendera Ranch
4 bedrooms
1,895 Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.2 Acres
1 story
2006 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
26 Photos
$285,000
For Sale
Active
1111 S Akard St #314, Dallas, TX 75215
Residential - Condo
Contemporary/Modern, Loft style in Buzz Condo
2 bedrooms
1,152 Sqft. ($247/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.8 Acres
1 story
2006 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
897 homes
No Private Pool
220,979 homes
Private Pool
20,458 homes
Area Pool
37,840 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,242 homes
Waterview
12,858 homes
Golf Community
6,025 homes
Waterfront
11,894 homes
1 Stories
112,509 homes
2 Stories
70,080 homes
3 Stories
4,398 homes
1.5 Stories
2,253 homes
4 Stories
366 homes
2.5 Stories
53 homes
Foreclosure
1,688 homes
New Construction
28052 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
303 homes
Elyson
244 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
214 homes
Meridiana
212 homes
Lago Mar Pod
199 homes
Jordan Ranch
193 homes
Galveston Outlots
193 homes
Galveston Townsite
190 homes
Artavia
184 homes
The Woodlands Hills
161 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,612 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,095 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,790 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,720 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,668 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty