Home CONTACT
2818953425

search
(281) 895-3425
SIGN IN
Sign in Sign up
Price
Close
Price
Close

Homes and Houses for Sale in Texas

10 of 10,000+ Results
Newest Address Price - Descending Price - Ascending Subdivision Key Map ® Lot Size - Descending Building Sqft Descending MLS Area Year Built
Select Select Select Close Share Map
Display Display
DISPLAY OPTIONS
Map with 1 ColumnMap with
1 Column
Map with 2 ColumnsMap with
2 Columns
Map with 3 ColumnsMap with
3 Columns
  • For Sale (10000 )
  • Sold ( 0 )
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
15 Photos
$525,000
For Sale
Active
1226 Hidden Cave Drive, New Braunfels, TX 78132
Single Family
Other style in Estates At Stone Crossing Phas
4 bedrooms
2,844 Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
3 full & 1 half baths
0.2 Acres
2 stories
2013 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
29 Photos
$265,000
For Sale
Active
5510 100th Street, Lubbock, TX 79424
Single Family
Other style
3 bedrooms
2,025 Sqft. ($131/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.1 Acres
1 story
2000 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
28 Photos
$169,990
For Sale
Active
924 Falls Drive, Wichita Falls, TX 76306
Single Family
Other style
4 bedrooms
1,686 Sqft. ($101/Sqft.)
3 full baths
1 story
1950 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
27 Photos
$275,000
For Sale
Active
3401 Buffalo Trail, Temple, TX 76504
Single Family
In Western Hills
3 bedrooms
1,873 Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.3 Acres
1 story
1963 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
7 Photos
$13,500
For Sale
Active
Castlelake Drive, Granite Shoals, TX 78654
Residential Lots
In Greencastle/Shr
0.1 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
18 Photos
$285,000
For Sale
Active
10 Westridge Place, Lampasas, TX 76550
Single Family
Ranch style in Westridge Place
3 bedrooms
1,568 Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.3 Acres
1 story
2005 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
12 Photos
$236,500
For Sale
Active
1437 El Caporal Dr, laredo, TX 78046
Single Family
Other style in La Herradura
3 bedrooms
1,438 Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
2 full baths
1 story
2026 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
9 Photos
$45,000
For Sale
Active
PN-55676 Indian Trail Drive, El Paso, TX 79928
Residential Lots
In Not In Subdivision
10 Acres
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
40 Photos
$1,650,000
For Sale
Active
114 Barefoot Lane, Port Aransas, TX 78373
Single Family
Contemporary/Modern style in Cinnamon Shore
4 bedrooms
2,355 Sqft. ($701/Sqft.)
4 full & 1 half baths
0.1 Acres
2 stories
Private Pool
2023 year built
Just Listed
Copy
Copy Link
Share
Share
Share Listing
23 Photos, 1 Video/Tour
$259,900
For Sale
Active
185 Newman Street, Nacogdoches, TX 75965
Single Family
Traditional style in Not Applicable
4 bedrooms
1,838 Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
2 full baths
0.8 Acres
1973 year built
Just Listed
  • ‹
  • 1
  • 2
  • ...
  • 77
  • 78
  • 79
  • 80
  • 81
  • 82
  • 83
  • 84
  • ›
404 page
No homes found
Try adjusting your search by changing / removing filters, or zooming out on the map.

Wheelchair Accessible
895 homes
No Private Pool
220,937 homes
Private Pool
20,512 homes
Area Pool
37,847 homes
Cul-De-Sac
14,281 homes
Waterview
12,843 homes
Golf Community
6,016 homes
Waterfront
11,874 homes
1 Stories
112,521 homes
2 Stories
70,061 homes
3 Stories
4,442 homes
1.5 Stories
2,253 homes
4 Stories
369 homes
2.5 Stories
52 homes
Foreclosure
1,692 homes
New Construction
28005 homes
Neighborhoods you may be interested in
Sienna
296 homes
Elyson
243 homes
Republic Grand Ranch
212 homes
Meridiana
211 homes
Lago Mar Pod
198 homes
Galveston Outlots
192 homes
Jordan Ranch
191 homes
Galveston Townsite
187 homes
Artavia
185 homes
The Woodlands Hills
163 homes
Ball High School  Close
2,598 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Waller High School  Close
2,085 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
East Central High School  Close
1,769 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStar EmptyStar Empty
C
Average
Medina Valley High School  Close
1,705 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty
B
Good
Canyon Lake High School  Close
1,665 Homes
Start FullStart FullStart FullStart FullStar Empty